Onsdagsregatta 2016 - Klubbmesterskap

Onsdagsregatta 2016 - Klubbmesterskap

Results are final as of 20:17 on September 28, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater 1.juni (KM 1) 15.juni (KM 2) 31.Aug (KM3) 15.sept (KM4) 28.08 (KM5) Total Netto
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   1.0 19.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 24.0 5.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 11.0 8.0
3 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 4.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 23.0 17.0
4 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 2.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 43.0 24.0
5 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 5.0 19.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 4.0 8.0 DSQ 48.0 29.0
6 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 8.0 19.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 5.0 5.0 49.0 30.0
7 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 4.0 53.0 34.0
8 4992 Banner 23 Altid Nede Espen Kamperhaug LYS 0.910   6.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 66.0 47.0
9 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 USP 0.871 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 19.0 DNC 68.0 49.0
10 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952 14.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 8.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 68.0 49.0
11 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 9.0 19.0 DNC 5.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 71.0 52.0
12 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre na LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 19.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 7.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 72.0 53.0
13 173 Express Gerd Ida LYS 0.841   19.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 12.0 OCS 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 77.0 58.0
14 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820   11.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 9.0 19.0 DNC 77.0 58.0
15 476 Express     LYS 0.841   19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 19.0 DNC 82.0 63.0
16 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 7.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 83.0 64.0
17 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.797 2015: 0.797 10.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 86.0 67.0
18 11156 Linjett 35 Kida Vidar Dahl LYS 0.900 Lys 1.18 tidlgere 14.0 DNF 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 90.0 71.0

1.juni (KM 1) - 01.06 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 5.4, Wind dir: Ø, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   19:31:28 1:26:28 1:18:46 0:00:00 1.0
2 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 19:22:54 1:17:54 1:21:34 0:02:40 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:35:34 1:30:34 1:23:52 0:05:30 3.0
4 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:37:47 1:32:47 1:24:04 0:05:50 4.0
5 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:46:52 1:41:52 1:25:40 0:08:12 5.0
6 4992 Banner 23 Altid Nede Espen Kamperhaug LYS 0.910   19:39:31 1:34:31 1:26:01 0:07:57 6.0
7 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 19:45:51 1:40:51 1:27:56 0:10:31 7.0
8 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:44:58 1:39:58 1:30:58 0:13:24 8.0
9 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 19:35:17 1:30:17 1:32:27 0:13:22 9.0
10 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.797 2015: 0.797 20:20:15 2:15:15 1:47:48 0:36:25 10.0
11 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820   20:31:40 2:26:40 2:00:16 0:50:36 11.0
12 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952   DNF     14.0
12 11156 Linjett 35 Kida Vidar Dahl LYS 0.900 Lys 1.18 tidlgere 19:54:51 DNF     14.0

15.juni (KM 2) - 15.06 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 5.4, Wind dir: Ø, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:19:53 1:14:53 1:09:21 0:00:00 1.0
2 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 19:13:59 1:08:59 1:12:14 0:02:45 2.0
3 4992 Banner 23 Altid Nede Espen Kamperhaug LYS 0.910   19:28:03 1:23:03 1:15:35 0:06:51 3.0
4 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:28:50 1:23:50 1:15:57 0:07:18 4.0
5 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952   DNF     8.0
5 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre na LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872   DNF     8.0
5 173 Express Gerd Ida LYS 0.841     DNF     8.0

31.Aug (KM3) - 31.08 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 10
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   19:54:28 1:49:28 1:39:43 0:00:00 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:53:28 1:48:28 1:40:26 0:00:46 2.0
3 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 USP 0.871 20:02:43 1:57:43 1:42:32 0:03:13 3.0
4 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 20:06:43 2:01:43 1:42:51 0:03:42 4.0
5 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 19:49:44 1:44:44 1:47:15 0:07:21 5.0
6 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 20:06:17 2:01:17 1:49:53 0:11:13 6.0
7 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre na LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 20:29:06 2:24:06 2:05:39 0:29:44 7.0
8 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952 20:21:57 2:16:57 2:10:31 0:32:18 8.0
9 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840   DNF     12.0
9 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910   DNF     12.0
9 173 Express Gerd Ida LYS 0.841   20:02:04 OCS     12.0

15.sept (KM4) - 15.09 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   19:25:10 1:20:10 1:13:02 0:00:00 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:32:35 1:27:35 1:21:06 0:08:43 2.0
3 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:36:18 1:31:18 1:22:43 0:10:41 3.0
4 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:44:15 1:39:15 1:23:28 0:12:25 4.0
5 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:39:45 1:34:45 1:26:13 0:14:30 5.0
6 476 Express     LYS 0.841   19:53:50 1:48:50 1:31:32 0:22:00 6.0
7 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 19:59:00 1:54:00 1:36:20 0:27:34 7.0
8 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 USP 0.871 20:02:05 1:57:05 1:41:59 0:33:14 8.0
9 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820   20:11:25 2:06:25 1:43:40 0:37:21 9.0

28.08 (KM5) - 28.09 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 19:05:34 1:00:34 1:03:25 0:00:00 1.0
2 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   19:17:17 1:12:17 1:05:51 0:02:40 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:16:53 1:11:53 1:06:34 0:03:24 3.0
4 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 19:25:52 1:20:52 1:08:20 0:05:49 4.0
5 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:20:39 1:15:39 1:08:50 0:05:58 5.0
6 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:23:46 1:18:46 1:11:22 0:08:46 6.0
7 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:17:38 DSQ     8.0

www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com