Onsdagsregatta 2016

Onsdagsregatta 2016

Results are final as of 19:37 on September 28, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 15, Discards: 0, To count: 15, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater 04.mai 11.mai 18.Mai 25.mai 1.juni (KM 1) 08. juni 15.juni (KM 2) 22.juni 17.aug 24.aug 31.Aug (KM3) 07.sept 15.sept (KM4) 21.sept 28.sept (KM5) Total Netto
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 3.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 DNF 4.0 45.0 45.0
2 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 4.0 3.0 8.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 68.0 68.0
3 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 12.0 DNF 2.0 4.0 7.0 DNF 1.0 81.0 81.0
4 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 12.0 DNF 14.0 OCS 5.0 31.0 DNC 6.0 208.0 208.0
5 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 5.0 8.0 4.0 11.0 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 9.0 31.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 243.0 243.0
6 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 31.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 260.0 260.0
7 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   1.0 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 1.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 31.0 DNC 1.0 31.0 DNC 3.0 291.0 291.0
8 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 31.0 DNC 5.0 293.0 293.0
9 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820   7.0 9.0 11.0 31.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 7.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 294.0 294.0
10 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952 8.0 31.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 14.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 294.0 294.0
11 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 31.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 295.0 295.0
12 4992 Banner 23 Altid Nede Espen Kamperhaug LYS 0.910   31.0 DNC 4.0 13.0 DNF 5.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 3.0 31.0 DNC 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 316.0 316.0
13 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre na LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 8.0 31.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 330.0 330.0
14 173 Express Gerd Ida LYS 0.841   31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 12.0 OCS 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 339.0 339.0
15 27 707   Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.850 Lys 1,08 tidligere 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 31.0 DNC 4.0 31.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 361.0 361.0
16 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 USP 0.871 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 6.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 366.0 366.0
17 3299 Maxi Racer na Marberg LYS 0.872   10.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 31.0 DNC 11.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 384.0 384.0
18 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.797 2015: 0.797 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 399.0 399.0
19 11156 Linjett 35 Kida Vidar Dahl LYS 0.900 Lys 1.18 tidlgere 31.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 410.0 410.0
20 424 Express toXic Hybert, Høst, Kamperhaug LYS 0.841   31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 31.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 413.0 413.0
21 476 Express     LYS 0.841   31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 416.0 416.0
22 15133 Grand Solei 50 Brightside Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.047 2014: 1.047 31.0 DNC 7.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 424.0 424.0
23 9412 X412 Xena Monica Andonov LYS 1.017 Tidl. 1.31 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 436.0 436.0
24 15611 Swan 48 Galatea Morten Harlem LYS 1.072   31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 444.0 444.0
25 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 0.929 STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 11.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 445.0 445.0
26 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872 2015: 0.872 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 465.0 465.0
26 136 Killing   Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.669   31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 465.0 465.0
26             Created from sailno wizard 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 465.0 465.0
26 4852 Elvstøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 2014: 0.797 / 0.788 SH 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 465.0 465.0
26 9629 CB365 CB'n Kjell Norli LYS 0.994   31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 465.0 465.0

04.mai - 04.05 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane1, Wind dir: SV
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   19:01:05 0:56:05 0:51:06 0:00:00 1.0
2 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:07:51 1:02:51 0:52:51 0:02:06 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:03:43 0:58:43 0:54:22 0:03:33 3.0
4 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:06:10 1:01:10 0:55:25 0:04:46 4.0
5 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 19:01:30 0:56:30 0:57:51 0:06:36 5.0
6 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:09:25 1:04:25 0:58:37 0:08:16 6.0
7 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820   19:25:10 1:20:10 1:05:44 0:17:52 7.0
8 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952 19:15:21 1:10:21 1:07:03 0:16:44 8.0
9 3299 Maxi Racer na Marberg LYS 0.872     DNF     10.0

11.mai - 11.05 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane1, Wind dir: SV
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 19:18:34 1:13:34 1:17:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:45:08 1:40:08 1:24:13 0:08:33 2.0
3 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:39:13 1:34:13 1:25:22 0:09:12 3.0
4 4992 Banner 23 Altid Nede Espen Kamperhaug LYS 0.910   19:39:55 1:34:55 1:26:22 0:10:16 4.0
5 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:39:47 1:34:47 1:27:46 0:11:36 5.0
6 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:42:03 1:37:03 1:28:19 0:12:24 6.0
7 15133 Grand Solei 50 Brightside Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.047 2014: 1.047 19:33:39 1:28:39 1:32:49 0:15:05 7.0
8 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 19:35:47 1:30:47 1:32:58 0:15:34 8.0
9 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820   20:14:13 2:09:13 1:45:57 0:35:17 9.0
10 11156 Linjett 35 Kida Vidar Dahl LYS 0.900 Lys 1.18 tidlgere   DNF     11.0

18.Mai - 18.05 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane3, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 7
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:23:34 1:18:34 1:12:45 0:00:00 1.0
2 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:32:53 1:27:53 1:13:55 0:01:23 2.0
3 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 19:16:37 1:11:37 1:14:59 0:02:08 3.0
4 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 19:18:19 1:13:19 1:15:05 0:02:16 4.0
5 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   19:27:58 1:22:58 1:15:35 0:03:06 5.0
6 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:33:12 1:28:12 1:20:16 0:08:15 6.0
7 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 19:39:16 1:34:16 1:22:12 0:10:50 7.0
8 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:36:35 1:31:35 1:22:58 0:11:17 8.0
9 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre na LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 19:44:59 1:39:59 1:27:11 0:16:33 9.0
10 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952 19:43:12 1:38:12 1:33:35 0:21:52 10.0
11 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820   20:02:34 1:57:34 1:36:24 0:28:51 11.0
12 4992 Banner 23 Altid Nede Espen Kamperhaug LYS 0.910     DNF     13.0

25.mai - 18.05 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 5.4, Wind dir: NØ, Ave wind: 4
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 18:56:44 0:51:44 0:54:10 0:00:00 1.0
2 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:09:08 1:04:08 0:58:06 0:04:21 2.0
3 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:14:19 1:09:19 0:58:18 0:04:55 3.0
4 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:08:51 1:03:51 0:59:08 0:05:21 4.0
5 4992 Banner 23 Altid Nede Espen Kamperhaug LYS 0.910   19:12:45 1:07:45 1:01:39 0:08:14 5.0
6 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:14:08 1:09:08 1:02:55 0:09:37 6.0
7 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 19:18:17 1:13:17 1:03:54 0:11:10 7.0
8 27 707   Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.850 Lys 1,08 tidligere 19:21:16 1:16:16 1:04:50 0:12:33 8.0
9 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952 19:13:30 1:08:30 1:05:17 0:11:40 9.0
10 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.797 2015: 0.797 19:27:09 1:22:09 1:05:28 0:14:11 10.0
11 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 19:09:56 1:04:56 1:06:30 0:12:02 11.0
12 3299 Maxi Racer na Marberg LYS 0.872   19:23:35 1:18:35 1:08:31 0:16:28 12.0
13 11156 Linjett 35 Kida Vidar Dahl LYS 0.900 Lys 1.18 tidlgere 19:31:20 1:26:20 1:17:42 0:26:09 13.0

1.juni (KM 1) - 01.06 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 5.4, Wind dir: Ø, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   19:31:28 1:26:28 1:18:46 0:00:00 1.0
2 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 19:22:54 1:17:54 1:21:34 0:02:40 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:35:34 1:30:34 1:23:52 0:05:30 3.0
4 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:37:47 1:32:47 1:24:04 0:05:50 4.0
5 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:46:52 1:41:52 1:25:40 0:08:12 5.0
6 4992 Banner 23 Altid Nede Espen Kamperhaug LYS 0.910   19:39:31 1:34:31 1:26:01 0:07:57 6.0
7 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 19:45:51 1:40:51 1:27:56 0:10:31 7.0
8 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:44:58 1:39:58 1:30:58 0:13:24 8.0
9 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 19:35:17 1:30:17 1:32:27 0:13:22 9.0
10 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.797 2015: 0.797 20:20:15 2:15:15 1:47:48 0:36:25 10.0
11 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820   20:31:40 2:26:40 2:00:16 0:50:36 11.0
12 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952   DNF     14.0
12 11156 Linjett 35 Kida Vidar Dahl LYS 0.900 Lys 1.18 tidlgere 19:54:51 DNF     14.0

08. juni - 08.06 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 5.4, Wind dir: Ø, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 19:07:10 1:02:10 1:05:05 0:00:00 1.0
2 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:24:13 1:19:13 1:06:37 0:01:49 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:18:08 1:13:08 1:07:43 0:02:51 3.0
4 27 707   Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.850 Lys 1,08 tidligere 19:25:13 1:20:13 1:08:11 0:03:39 4.0
5 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:22:13 1:17:13 1:09:57 0:05:23 5.0
6 173 Express Gerd Ida LYS 0.841   19:30:40 1:25:40 1:12:03 0:08:16 6.0
7 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 19:27:53 1:22:53 1:12:16 0:08:14 7.0
8 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 19:31:13 1:26:13 1:12:51 0:09:11 8.0
9 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:25:25 1:20:25 1:13:11 0:08:53 9.0
10 15611 Swan 48 Galatea Morten Harlem LYS 1.072   19:15:07 1:10:07 1:15:10 0:09:24 10.0
11 3299 Maxi Racer na Marberg LYS 0.872   19:31:17 1:26:17 1:15:14 0:11:38 11.0
12 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820     DNF     13.0

15.juni (KM 2) - 15.06 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 5.4, Wind dir: Ø, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:19:53 1:14:53 1:09:21 0:00:00 1.0
2 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 19:13:59 1:08:59 1:12:14 0:02:45 2.0
3 4992 Banner 23 Altid Nede Espen Kamperhaug LYS 0.910   19:28:03 1:23:03 1:15:35 0:06:51 3.0
4 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:28:50 1:23:50 1:15:57 0:07:18 4.0
5 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952   DNF     8.0
5 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre na LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872   DNF     8.0
5 173 Express Gerd Ida LYS 0.841     DNF     8.0

22.juni - 22.06 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 5.4, Wind dir: Ø, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:29:51 1:24:51 1:18:34 0:00:00 1.0
2 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:43:19 1:38:19 1:22:41 0:04:53 2.0
3 27 707   Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.850 Lys 1,08 tidligere 19:42:43 1:37:43 1:23:04 0:05:17 3.0
4 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:37:43 1:32:43 1:24:00 0:06:00 4.0
5 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 19:27:06 1:22:06 1:24:04 0:05:22 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 19:48:19 1:43:19 1:30:06 0:13:13 6.0
7 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.797 2015: 0.797 20:00:53 1:55:53 1:32:22 0:17:18 7.0
8 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre na LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 19:53:53 1:48:53 1:34:57 0:18:47 8.0

17.aug - 17.08 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 5.4, Wind dir: Ø, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:59:05 1:54:05 1:45:38 0:00:00 1.0
2 173 Express Gerd Ida LYS 0.841   20:14:19 2:09:19 1:48:45 0:03:42 2.0
3 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 20:14:37 2:09:37 1:49:00 0:04:00 3.0
4 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 20:09:17 2:04:17 1:52:36 0:07:41 4.0
5 27 707   Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.850 Lys 1,08 tidligere 20:18:23 2:13:23 1:53:23 0:09:06 5.0
6 4992 Banner 23 Altid Nede Espen Kamperhaug LYS 0.910   20:11:14 2:06:14 1:54:52 0:10:09 6.0
7 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 20:23:28 2:18:28 1:57:00 0:13:27 7.0
8 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 20:19:35 2:14:35 1:57:21 0:13:26 8.0
9 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 20:02:05 1:57:05 1:59:54 0:13:55 9.0
10 3299 Maxi Racer na Marberg LYS 0.872   20:29:30 2:24:30 2:06:00 0:23:21 10.0
11 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952 20:17:25 2:12:25 2:06:12 0:21:34 11.0

24.aug - 24.08 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 3, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 5-3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 173 Express Gerd Ida LYS 0.841   19:44:14 1:39:14 1:23:27 0:00:00 1.0
2 9412 X412 Xena Monica Andonov LYS 1.017 Tidl. 1.31 19:27:09 1:22:09 1:23:33 0:00:05 2.0
3 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:46:15 1:41:15 1:25:09 0:02:01 3.0
4 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:38:02 1:33:02 1:26:09 0:02:55 4.0
5 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:47:41 1:42:41 1:33:02 0:10:34 5.0
6 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:48:25 1:43:25 1:34:07 0:11:42 6.0
7 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 19:56:36 1:51:36 1:34:18 0:12:50 7.0
8 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 USP 0.871 19:55:34 1:50:34 1:36:18 0:14:45 8.0
9 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952 19:50:46 1:45:46 1:40:48 0:18:12 9.0
10 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre na LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 20:03:53 1:58:53 1:43:40 0:23:11 10.0

31.Aug (KM3) - 31.08 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 2, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 10
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   19:54:28 1:49:28 1:39:43 0:00:00 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:53:28 1:48:28 1:40:26 0:00:46 2.0
3 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 USP 0.871 20:02:43 1:57:43 1:42:32 0:03:13 3.0
4 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 20:06:43 2:01:43 1:42:51 0:03:42 4.0
5 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 19:49:44 1:44:44 1:47:15 0:07:21 5.0
6 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 20:06:17 2:01:17 1:49:53 0:11:13 6.0
7 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre na LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 20:29:06 2:24:06 2:05:39 0:29:44 7.0
8 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.953 2016: 0.952 20:21:57 2:16:57 2:10:31 0:32:18 8.0
9 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840   DNF     12.0
9 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910   DNF     12.0
9 173 Express Gerd Ida LYS 0.841   20:02:04 OCS     12.0

07.sept - 07.09 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.024 2016: SH1.024 - STD1.032 19:19:27 1:14:27 1:16:14 0:00:00 1.0
2 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:35:59 1:30:59 1:16:31 0:00:20 2.0
3 424 Express toXic Hybert, Høst, Kamperhaug LYS 0.841   19:36:46 1:31:46 1:17:11 0:01:07 3.0
4 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:28:28 1:23:28 1:17:17 0:01:08 4.0
5 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 19:36:13 1:31:13 1:19:32 0:03:47 5.0
6 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 USP 0.871 19:36:30 1:31:30 1:19:42 0:03:58 6.0
7 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 19:39:43 1:34:43 1:20:02 0:04:30 7.0
8 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 1|9:33:31 1:28:31 1:20:12 0:04:22 8.0
9 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre na LYS 0.872 2014: 0.872 19:45:24 1:40:24 1:27:33 0:12:58 9.0
10 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820   19:52:30 1:47:30 1:28:09 0:14:32 10.0
11 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 0.929 STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 19:40:06 1:35:06 1:28:21 0:13:02 11.0
12 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910   OCS     14.0
12 15133 Grand Solei 50 Brightside Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.047 2014: 1.047   DNF     14.0

15.sept (KM4) - 15.09 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   19:25:10 1:20:10 1:13:02 0:00:00 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:32:35 1:27:35 1:21:06 0:08:43 2.0
3 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:36:18 1:31:18 1:22:43 0:10:41 3.0
4 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:44:15 1:39:15 1:23:28 0:12:25 4.0
5 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:39:45 1:34:45 1:26:13 0:14:30 5.0
6 476 Express     LYS 0.841   19:53:50 1:48:50 1:31:32 0:22:00 6.0
7 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 19:59:00 1:54:00 1:36:20 0:27:34 7.0
8 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 USP 0.871 20:02:05 1:57:05 1:41:59 0:33:14 8.0
9 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820   20:11:25 2:06:25 1:43:40 0:37:21 9.0

21.sept - 21.09 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 5.3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 2
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 20:13:53 2:08:53 1:56:46 0:00:00 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257   DNF     7.0
2 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840   DNF     7.0
2 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820     DNF     7.0
2 424 Express toXic Hybert, Høst, Kamperhaug LYS 0.841     DNF     7.0
2 476 Express     LYS 0.841     DNF     7.0

28.sept (KM5) - 28.09 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: Bane 5.3, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 2
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 998 Express xpert¨n Team Xperten LYS 0.841 2015: 0.840 19:17:38 1:12:38 1:01:05 0:00:00 1.0
2 11 Farr 30 Farrari Aarum, Johansen LYS 1.047 2016: 1.047 19:05:34 1:00:34 1:03:25 0:02:13 2.0
3 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911   19:17:17 1:12:17 1:05:51 0:05:14 3.0
4 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.926 2016: 0.9257 19:16:53 1:11:53 1:06:34 0:05:55 4.0
5 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.845 2014: 0.845 19:25:52 1:20:52 1:08:20 0:08:35 5.0
6 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 2014: 0.910 19:20:39 1:15:39 1:08:50 0:08:31 6.0
7 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.906 2016: 0.906 19:23:46 1:18:46 1:11:22 0:11:21 7.0

www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com