Onsdagsregatta 2014

Onsdagsregatta 2014

Results are final as of 22:00 on September 24, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 0, To count: 17, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS 30.April 07.mai 15. mai 21. mai 28.mai (KM1) 04. juni 11. juni 18.juni (KM2) 25.juni 06.aug 13.aug 20.aug 27.aug (KM3) 03.sep 10.sept (KM) 17.sept 24.Sept (KM5) Total Netto
1 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 3.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 11.0 76.0 76.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 6.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 1.0 83.0 83.0
3 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 8.0 5.0 7.0 2.5 7.0 31.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 10.0 8.5 8.0 5.0 134.0 134.0
4 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 1.0 31.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 1.0 31.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 8.5 9.0 10.0 157.5 157.5
5 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 2.5 6.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 7.0 31.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 168.5 168.5
6 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 13.0 DNF 3.0 6.0 4.0 10.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 10.0 5.0 3.0 208.0 208.0
7 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 7.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 31.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 9.0 13.0 DNF 9.0 8.0 12.0 12.0 31.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 14.0 209.0 209.0
8 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 1.0 31.0 DNC 1.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 31.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 221.0 221.0
9 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 31.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 11.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 11.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 230.0 230.0
10 4852 Elvstøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 9.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 6.0 31.0 DNC 8.0 31.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 1.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 306.0 306.0
11 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 8.0 7.0 12.0 31.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 307.0 307.0
12 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 13.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 31.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 15.0 31.0 DNC 12.0 321.0 321.0
13 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 6.0 31.0 DNC 7.0 342.0 342.0
14 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 384.0 384.0
15 14538 Xp38 Venus Egil Nordli LYS 1.035 2.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 1.0 31.0 DNC 426.0 426.0
16 173 Ekspress Gerd Ida LYS 0.841 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 13.0 31.0 DNC 15.0 31.0 DNC 436.0 436.0
17 15133 Grand Solei 50 Brightside Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.047 5.0 9.0 10.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 13.0 OCS 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 440.0 440.0
18 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 0.929 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 10.0 31.0 DNC 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 444.0 444.0
19 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 0.872 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 16.0 31.0 DNC 451.0 451.0
20 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 13.0 452.0 452.0
21 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 19.0 DNF 18.0 31.0 DNC 467.0 467.0
22 11410 First 44.7 New Excuse Morten Harlem LYS 1.072 13.0 DNF 10.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 488.0 488.0
23 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.812 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 501.0 501.0
24   Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 0.881 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 505.0 505.0
25 9850 Dehler 39   Børge Greaker TUR 1.02 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 31.0 DNC 508.0 508.0
26 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 0.882 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 508.0 508.0
27 4992 Banner 22   Tom Heine LYS 0.994 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 15.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 511.0 511.0
28 12845 Bavaria 40 Cruiser   Jan Pedersen LYS 0.942 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 17.0 31.0 DNC 513.0 513.0
29 3821 Lady Helmsmann         31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 515.0 515.0
30 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem LYS 0.873 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 527.0 527.0

30.April - 30.04 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV - NV, Ave wind: 2-15 ms
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 19:32:52 1:27:52 1:16:37 0:00:00 1.0
2 14538 Xp38 Venus Egil Nordli LYS 1.035 19:20:35 1:15:35 1:18:14 0:01:33 2.0
3 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:38:29 1:33:29 1:18:37 0:02:23 3.0
4 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 19:39:22 1:34:22 1:19:22 0:03:16 4.0
5 15133 Grand Solei 50 Brightside Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.047 19:25:04 1:20:04 1:23:50 0:06:53 5.0
6 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 19:37:57 1:32:57 1:24:57 0:09:07 6.0
7 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 19:55:00 1:50:00 1:27:47 0:13:59 7.0
8 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 19:56:27 1:51:27 1:42:12 0:27:54 8.0
9 4852 Elvstøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 20:19:34 2:14:34 1:46:02 0:37:20 9.0
10 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910   DNF     13.0
10 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006   DNF     13.0
10 11410 First 44.7 New Excuse Morten Harlem LYS 1.072   DNF     13.0

07.mai - 07.05 at 18:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 4, Wind dir: NV, Ave wind: 1-3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:35:54 1:30:54 1:16:27 0:00:00 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 19:30:29 1:25:29 1:18:08 0:01:51 2.0
3 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 19:34:22 1:29:22 1:21:19 0:05:22 3.0
4 4852 Elvstøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 19:49:15 1:44:15 1:22:09 0:07:14 4.0
5 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 19:35:50 1:30:50 1:23:18 0:07:28 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 19:41:30 1:36:30 1:24:09 0:08:50 6.0
7 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 19:52:25 1:47:25 1:25:43 0:11:37 7.0
8 14538 Xp38 Venus Egil Nordli LYS 1.035 19:28:56 1:23:56 1:26:52 0:10:04 8.0
9 15133 Grand Solei 50 Brightside Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.047 19:31:44 1:26:44 1:30:49 0:13:43 9.0
10 11410 First 44.7 New Excuse Morten Harlem LYS 1.072 19:34:10 1:29:10 1:35:35 0:17:51 10.0

15. mai - 15.mai at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 4, Wind dir: NV, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:41:57 1:36:57 1:21:32 0:00:00 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 19:34:24 1:29:24 1:21:43 0:00:12 2.0
3 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 19:43:30 1:38:30 1:22:50 0:01:33 3.0
4 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 19:43:22 1:38:22 1:25:47 0:04:52 4.0
5 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 19:45:37 1:40:37 1:27:44 0:07:07 5.0
6 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 19:43:18 1:38:18 1:29:27 0:08:42 6.0
7 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 19:45:04 1:40:04 1:31:46 0:11:09 7.0
8 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 20:07:33 2:02:33 1:37:48 0:20:23 8.0
9   Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 0.881 19:58:37 1:53:37 1:40:06 0:21:04 9.0
10 15133 Grand Solei 50 Brightside Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.047 19:41:53 1:36:53 1:41:26 0:19:01 10.0
11 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 0.929 19:56:06 1:51:06 1:43:13 0:23:20 11.0
12 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006   DNF     13.0

21. mai - 15.mai at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 4, Course: 5, Wind dir: NV-NØ, Ave wind: 2
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 18:46:11 0:41:11 0:37:38 0:00:00 1.0
2 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 18:46:35 0:41:35 0:38:08 0:00:32 2.5
2 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 18:50:21 0:45:21 0:38:08 0:00:36 2.5
4 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 18:47:05 0:42:05 0:38:18 0:00:43 4.0
5 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 18:48:59 0:43:59 0:38:21 0:00:49 5.0
6 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 18:51:05 0:46:05 0:38:45 0:01:20 6.0
7 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 18:51:15 0:46:15 0:38:54 0:01:30 7.0
8 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 18:49:53 0:44:53 0:39:08 0:01:43 8.0
9 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 0.872 18:51:11 0:46:11 0:40:16 0:03:01 9.0
10 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 18:56:26 0:51:26 0:41:03 0:04:16 10.0
11 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 0.929 18:53:01 0:48:01 0:44:36 0:07:30 11.0

28.mai (KM1) - 28.mai at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 4, Course: 5, Wind dir: NV-NØ, Ave wind: 2
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 19:22:44 1:17:44 1:05:22 0:00:00 1.0
2 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872 19:21:24 1:16:24 1:06:37 0:01:26 2.0
3 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:26:45 1:21:45 1:08:45 0:04:01 3.0
4 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 19:24:22 1:19:22 1:09:12 0:04:24 4.0
5 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 19:21:47 1:16:47 1:10:11 0:05:16 5.0
6 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 19:29:00 1:24:00 1:10:39 0:06:16 6.0
7 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 19:24:59 1:19:59 1:13:21 0:08:42 7.0
8 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 19:29:45 1:24:45 1:13:54 0:09:47 8.0
9 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 19:19:52 1:14:52 1:15:19 0:09:53 9.0
10 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 19:31:45 1:26:45 1:18:57 0:14:55 10.0
11 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008   DNF     12.0

04. juni - 04.juni at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 4, Wind dir: NV-NØ, Ave wind: 2
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 19:43:26 1:38:26 1:22:47 0:00:00 1.0
2 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 19:49:42 1:44:42 1:28:03 0:06:16 2.0
3 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:53:36 1:48:36 1:31:20 0:10:10 3.0
4 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 19:46:35 1:41:35 1:32:26 0:10:37 4.0
5 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 20:01:22 1:56:22 1:32:52 0:12:38 5.0
6 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 19:51:47 1:46:47 1:37:36 0:16:13 6.0
7 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 19:43:15 1:38:15 1:38:50 0:15:58 7.0
8 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008 19:56:36 1:51:36 1:52:30 0:29:28 8.0

11. juni - 11.juni at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 8-10
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 19:48:19 1:43:19 1:30:06 0:00:00 1.0
2 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:56:12 1:51:12 1:33:31 0:04:04 2.0
3 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 20:05:51 2:00:51 1:41:38 0:13:43 3.0
4 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 0.872 20:05:35 2:00:35 1:45:09 0:17:16 4.0
5 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 20:03:36 1:58:36 1:48:45 0:20:21 5.0
6 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 20:25:14 2:20:14 1:51:54 0:27:20 6.0
7 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008 20:11:40 2:06:40 2:07:41 0:37:17 7.0
8 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872   DNF     10.0
8 4852 Elvstøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788   DNF     10.0

18.juni (KM2) - 18.juni at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 8, Course: 3, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 6
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 19:34:05 1:29:05 1:14:55 0:00:00 1.0
2 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 19:35:59 1:30:59 1:16:31 0:01:54 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 19:30:03 1:25:03 1:17:44 0:03:05 3.0
4 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872 19:35:40 1:30:40 1:19:04 0:04:45 4.0
5 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:39:31 1:34:31 1:19:29 0:05:26 5.0
6 4852 Elvstøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 19:46:26 1:41:26 1:19:56 0:06:22 6.0
7 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 19:33:35 1:28:35 1:20:37 0:06:15 7.0
8 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 19:27:55 1:22:55 1:23:25 0:08:27 8.0
9 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 19:50:07 1:45:07 1:23:53 0:11:14 9.0
10 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 19:36:43 1:31:43 1:24:06 0:10:01 10.0
11 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 19:46:01 1:41:01 1:28:05 0:15:06 11.0
12 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008 19:43:56 1:38:56 1:39:43 0:24:37 12.0

25.juni - 25.juni at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 19:35:45 1:30:45 1:22:57 0:00:00 1.0
2 173 Ekspress Gerd Ida LYS 0.841 19:43:58 1:38:58 1:23:14 0:00:20 2.0
3 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 19:41:51 1:36:51 1:28:08 0:05:42 3.0
4 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 19:46:38 1:41:38 1:28:37 0:06:31 4.0
5 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 19:42:30 1:37:30 1:29:24 0:07:03 5.0
6 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 19:52:49 1:47:49 1:30:40 0:09:11 6.0
7 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:53:30 1:48:30 1:31:15 0:09:52 7.0
8 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 19:59:18 1:54:18 1:39:40 0:19:11 8.0
9 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 19:44:17 1:39:17 1:39:53 0:16:50 9.0
10 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 0.929 20:05:39 2:00:39 1:52:05 0:31:22 10.0
11 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798   DNF     13.0
11 15133 Grand Solei 50 Brightside Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.047   OCS     13.0

06.aug - 06.aug at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 7, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 5
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 20:01:45 1:56:45 1:41:48 0:00:00 1.0
2 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 20:08:19 2:03:19 1:43:43 0:02:16 2.0
3 173 Ekspress Gerd Ida LYS 0.841 20:11:09 2:06:09 1:46:06 0:05:06 3.0
4 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 20:01:15 1:56:15 1:46:15 0:04:52 4.0
5 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872 20:08:26 2:03:26 1:47:38 0:06:41 5.0
6 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 20:07:44 2:02:44 1:52:33 0:11:43 6.0
7 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 20:20:03 2:15:03 1:53:35 0:14:00 7.0
8 4852 Elvstøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 20:40:00 2:35:00 2:02:08 0:25:48 8.0
9 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 20:38:30 2:33:30 2:02:30 0:25:55 9.0
10 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008 20:09:36 2:04:36 2:05:36 0:23:36 10.0

13.aug - 13.aug at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 7, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 7-1
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 20:36:56 2:31:56 2:07:47 0:00:00 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 20:25:20 2:20:20 2:08:16 0:00:32 2.0
3 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 20:41:20 2:36:20 2:11:29 0:04:24 3.0
4 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 20:36:55 2:31:55 2:12:28 0:05:23 4.0
5 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 20:31:30 2:26:30 2:14:20 0:07:10 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 20:39:40 2:34:40 2:14:52 0:08:08 6.0
7 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 20:45:50 2:40:50 2:15:16 0:08:54 7.0
8 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 20:57:17 2:52:17 2:17:29 0:12:10 8.0
9 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 0.929 21:00:00 2:55:00 2:42:35 0:37:28 9.0
10 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008 20:49:45 2:44:45 2:46:04 0:37:59 10.0

20.aug - 20.aug at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 3, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911 19:40:27 1:35:27 1:26:57 0:00:00 1.0
2 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 19:41:01 1:36:01 1:28:03 0:01:11 2.0
3 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:50:42 1:45:42 1:28:54 0:02:18 3.0
4 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 19:49:01 1:44:01 1:30:42 0:04:18 4.0
5 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 19:44:35 1:39:35 1:31:01 0:04:27 5.0
6 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872 19:50:39 1:45:39 1:32:08 0:05:56 6.0
7 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 19:58:35 1:53:35 1:35:31 0:10:11 7.0
8 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 20:03:24 1:58:24 1:43:15 0:18:41 8.0
9 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 20:04:54 1:59:54 1:44:26 0:20:04 9.0
10 4852 Elvstøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 20:19:21 2:14:21 1:45:52 0:24:00 10.0
11 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008 19:53:12 1:48:12 1:49:04 0:21:56 11.0
12 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 20:26:59 2:21:59 1:53:18 0:33:01 12.0

27.aug (KM3) - 27.aug at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 4, Wind dir: S-V-N, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 19:21:17 1:16:17 1:09:43 0:00:00 1.0
2 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872 19:27:28 1:22:28 1:11:55 0:02:31 2.0
3 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 19:28:43 1:23:43 1:13:00 0:03:46 3.0
4 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:32:44 1:27:44 1:13:47 0:04:50 4.0
5 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 19:34:16 1:29:16 1:15:04 0:06:22 5.0
6 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911 19:28:32 1:23:32 1:16:06 0:07:00 6.0
7 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 19:32:02 1:27:02 1:19:12 0:10:25 7.0
8 4852 Elvstøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 19:45:38 1:40:38 1:19:18 0:12:09 8.0
9 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 19:32:51 1:27:51 1:20:34 0:11:49 9.0
10 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 19:26:43 1:21:43 1:22:12 0:12:25 10.0
11 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008 19:30:38 1:25:38 1:26:19 0:16:28 11.0
12 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 19:55:57 1:50:57 1:28:32 0:23:35 12.0
13 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820 20:13:31 2:08:31 1:45:23 0:43:29 13.0

03.sep - 03.sept at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 6
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 4852 Elvstøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 19:04:43 0:59:43 0:47:03 0:00:00 1.0
2 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 19:01:28 0:56:28 0:47:29 0:00:31 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 18:57:20 0:52:20 0:47:50 0:00:51 3.0
4 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 19:02:01 0:57:01 0:47:57 0:01:04 4.0
5 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 0.812 19:04:12 0:59:12 0:48:04 0:01:15 5.0
6 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 19:00:47 0:55:47 0:48:39 0:01:49 6.0
7 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:03:43 0:58:43 0:49:23 0:02:46 7.0
8 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 18:54:10 0:49:10 0:49:28 0:02:23 8.0
9 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 18:59:29 0:54:29 0:49:35 0:02:46 9.0
10 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 19:00:51 0:55:51 0:51:13 0:04:32 10.0
11 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 19:04:27 0:59:27 0:51:50 0:05:29 11.0
12 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 0.882 19:04:22 0:59:22 0:52:22 0:06:01 12.0
13 173 Ekspress Gerd Ida LYS 0.841 19:10:44 1:05:44 0:55:17 0:09:47 13.0
14 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820 19:18:07 1:13:07 0:59:57 0:15:44 14.0
15 4992 Banner 22   Tom Heine LYS 0.994 19:06:29 1:01:29 1:01:07 0:14:09 15.0

10.sept (KM) - 10.sept at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 7
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911 19:26:45 1:21:45 1:14:28 0:00:00 1.0
2 4852 Elvstøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 19:41:29 1:36:29 1:16:02 0:01:58 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 19:29:21 1:24:21 1:17:06 0:02:52 3.0
4 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 19:39:09 1:34:09 1:19:11 0:05:36 4.0
5 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:40:15 1:35:15 1:20:06 0:06:42 5.0
6 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872 19:38:04 1:33:04 1:21:09 0:07:40 6.0
7 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 19:38:31 1:33:31 1:21:33 0:08:07 7.0
8 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 19:34:42 1:29:42 1:22:15 0:08:29 8.5
8 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 19:39:19 1:34:19 1:22:15 0:08:55 8.5
10 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 19:36:12 1:31:12 1:23:00 0:09:22 10.0
11 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 19:44:02 1:39:02 1:23:17 0:10:29 11.0
12 14538 Xp38 Venus Egil Nordli LYS 1.035 19:25:42 1:20:42 1:23:31 0:08:45 12.0
13 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 19:51:14 1:46:14 1:24:46 0:12:54 13.0
14 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 19:45:10 1:40:10 1:27:15 0:14:40 14.0
15 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 19:37:10 1:32:10 1:32:43 0:18:08 15.0
16 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 0.872   DNF     19.0
16 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820   DNF     19.0
16 3821 Lady Helmsmann           DNF     19.0

17.sept - 17.sept at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 1, Wind dir: Ø, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 14538 Xp38 Venus Egil Nordli LYS 1.035 19:20:01 1:15:01 1:17:39 0:00:00 1.0
2 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911 19:32:14 1:27:14 1:19:28 0:02:00 2.0
3 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008 19:25:08 1:20:08 1:20:46 0:03:06 3.0
4 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 19:43:38 1:38:38 1:22:57 0:06:19 4.0
5 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 19:36:48 1:31:48 1:23:32 0:06:29 5.0
6 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 19:46:37 1:41:37 1:25:28 0:09:18 6.0
7 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 19:40:29 1:35:29 1:27:16 0:10:32 7.0
8 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 19:41:03 1:36:03 1:28:05 0:11:23 8.0
9 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 19:47:05 1:42:05 1:29:01 0:13:03 9.0
10 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 19:47:31 1:42:31 1:29:24 0:13:29 10.0
11 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 19:51:43 1:46:43 1:29:45 0:14:24 11.0
12 9850 Dehler 39   Børge Greaker TUR 1.02 19:46:02 1:41:02 1:43:03 0:24:55 12.0
13 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 20:04:34 1:59:34 1:44:09 0:30:26 13.0
14 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 20:18:43 2:13:43 1:46:42 0:36:25 14.0
15 173 Ekspress Gerd Ida LYS 0.841 20:15:36 2:10:36 1:49:50 0:38:17 15.0
16 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 0.872 20:17:35 2:12:35 1:55:37 0:43:33 16.0
17 12845 Bavaria 40 Cruiser   Jan Pedersen LYS 0.942 20:11:37 2:06:37 1:59:16 0:44:12 17.0
18 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820 20:30:53 2:25:53 1:59:37 0:51:12 18.0

24.Sept (KM5) - 24.sept at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 3, Course: 5, Wind dir: NØ, Ave wind: 2
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914 18:37:34 0:32:34 0:29:46 0:00:00 1.0
2 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911 18:38:18 0:33:18 0:30:20 0:00:38 2.0
3 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910 18:39:31 0:34:31 0:31:25 0:01:48 3.0
4 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841 18:42:24 0:37:24 0:31:27 0:02:00 4.0
5 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917 18:40:24 0:35:24 0:32:28 0:02:56 5.0
6 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008 18:38:54 0:33:54 0:34:10 0:04:22 6.0
7 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872 18:44:47 0:39:47 0:34:41 0:05:39 7.0
8 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872 18:45:36 0:40:36 0:35:24 0:06:28 8.0
9 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841 18:47:07 0:42:07 0:35:25 0:06:43 9.0
10 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872 18:45:40 0:40:40 0:35:28 0:06:32 10.0
11 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841 18:47:59 0:42:59 0:36:09 0:07:35 11.0
12 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 18:43:09 0:38:09 0:38:23 0:08:34 12.0
13 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 18:54:05 0:49:05 0:42:45 0:14:55 13.0
14 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798 18:58:45 0:53:45 0:42:54 0:16:27 14.0

www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com