Onsdagsregatta 2012

OLAPOKALEN - Marineshop Onsdagscup pr. September 27, 2012 kl 6:31

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 0, To count: 17, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater 02.MAI 09.MAI 16.MAI 23.MAI(KM) 30.MAI 06.JUN 13.JUN 20.JUN (KM2) 27.JUN 8.AUG 15.AUG 22.AUG 29.AUG(KM3) 07.SEP 12.SEP(KM4) 19.SEP 26.SEP(KM5) Total Netto
28 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 17.0 17.0
27 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 16.0
25 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 15.0
26 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 15.0
24 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 14.0
23 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 12.0
22 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
21 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 10.0
20 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.0 10.0
18 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
19 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
17 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 9.0 9.0
15 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
16 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
14 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 1.0 7.0 7.0
13 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DSQ 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 5.0
11 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
10 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
12 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.16 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
7 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 1.12 u/spinn STD 1.13 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
9 7647 Chess   Thomas Robertsen LYS 1.07 STD 1.07 -S0.03 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
8 11410 First 44.7 New Excuse Morten Harlem LYS 1.39 SH STD 1.40 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 2.0 2.0
2 11156 Linjett 35 Kida Vidar Dahl TUR 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
3 Maxi 77   Ida Eriksen TUR 1.01 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
4 Maxi Racer   Henriette Slorer 1.12 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
4 Halberg Rassy   Hugo/ TUR 1.05 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0
6 44     Created from sailno wizard 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0
1     Created from sailno wizard 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 0.0

02.MAI

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
20 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:35:57 1:30:57 1:45:30 0:02:57 1.0
20 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:15:50 1:10:50 1:46:15 0:02:47 1.0
20 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:32:08 1:27:08 1:43:41 0:01:22 1.0
20 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:37:46 1:32:46 1:43:54 0:01:38 1.0
20 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 18:05:00 20:11:24 2:06:24 2:15:15 0:31:00 1.0
20 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:43:13 1:38:13 1:50:00 0:07:05 1.0
20 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:23:31 1:18:31 1:42:04 0:00:00 1.0
20 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 1.12 u/spinn STD 1.13 18:05:00 20:05:00 2:00:00 2:14:24 0:28:52 1.0
20 11410 First 44.7 New Excuse Morten Harlem LYS 1.37 SH STD 1.40 18:05:00 19:27:09 1:22:09 1:52:33 0:07:39 1.0

09.MAI - 09/05/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 1-3 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
19 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:25:40 1:20:40 1:33:34 0:02:59 1.0
19 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:23:50 1:18:50 1:58:15 0:18:46 1.0
19 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:35:42 1:30:42 1:41:35 0:10:15 1.0
19 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:27:50 1:22:50 1:38:34 0:07:07 1.0
19 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:25:27 1:20:27 1:30:06 0:00:00 1.0
19 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 18:05:00 20:03:30 1:58:30 2:06:48 0:34:17 1.0
19 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:41:00 1:36:00 1:47:31 0:15:33 1.0
19 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:42:11 1:37:11 1:54:41 0:20:49 1.0
19 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:16:19 1:11:19 1:32:43 0:02:00 1.0
19 7647 Chess   Thomas Robertsen LYS 1.07 STD 1.07 -S0.03 18:05:00 19:43:43 1:38:43 1:45:38 0:14:30 1.0

16.MAI - 16/05/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3-0 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Place Points
17 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 DNF 1.0
17 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 DNF 1.0
17 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 DNF 1.0
17 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 DNF 1.0
17 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 DNF 1.0
17 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 DNF 1.0
17 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 DNF 1.0
17 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 DNF 1.0
17 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 DNF 1.0
17 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 DNF 1.0
17 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis DNF 1.0
17 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 DNF 1.0

23.MAI(KM)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 4-2 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
15 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:53:48 1:48:48 2:06:12 0:04:41 1.0
15 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:44:15 1:39:15 2:28:53 0:18:44 1.0
15 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:53:03 1:48:03 2:01:01 0:00:13 1.0
15 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:49:24 1:44:24 2:04:14 0:02:55 1.0
15 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:52:50 1:47:50 2:00:46 0:00:00 1.0
15 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:03:20 1:58:20 2:12:32 0:10:30 1.0
15 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:07:44 2:02:44 2:12:33 0:10:54 1.0
15 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 19:53:09 1:48:09 2:22:45 0:16:39 1.0
15 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02     DNF     1.0
15 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07     DNF     1.0
15 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:45:49 1:40:49 2:08:02 0:05:43 1.0
15 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:10:21 2:05:21 2:27:55 0:23:00 1.0
15 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.16     DNF     1.0
15 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 1.12 u/spinn STD 1.13 18:05:00 20:07:43 2:02:43 2:17:27 0:14:53 1.0

30.MAI

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 6 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
16 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:04:21 1:59:21 2:18:27 0:12:44 1.0
16 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:41:12 1:36:12 2:24:18 0:13:45 1.0
16 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:55:25 1:50:25 2:03:40 0:00:00 1.0
16 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:52:18 1:47:18 2:07:41 0:03:23 1.0
16 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:58:16 1:53:16 2:13:39 0:08:28 1.0
16 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:46:07 2:41:07 3:00:27 0:50:42 1.0
16 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:04:34 1:59:34 2:09:08 0:05:04 1.0
16 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 19:48:05 1:43:05 2:16:04 0:09:24 1.0
16 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:41:48 2:36:48 2:50:55 0:43:21 1.0
16 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.09 18:05:00 20:31:24 2:26:24 2:39:35 0:32:57 1.0
16 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:54:36 1:49:36 2:12:37 0:07:24 1.0
16 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.12 18:05:00 20:23:02 2:18:02 2:34:36 0:27:37 1.0
16 11410 First 44.7 New Excuse Morten Harlem LYS 1.39 SH STD 1.40 18:05:00 19:44:42 1:39:42 2:18:35 0:10:44 1.0

06.JUN - 06/06/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 6 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
14 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:11:48 2:06:48 2:27:05 0:08:31 1.0
14 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:49:54 1:44:54 2:37:21 0:13:26 1.0
14 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:07:30 2:02:30 2:17:12 0:00:00 1.0
14 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:11:42 2:06:42 2:29:30 0:10:26 1.0
14 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:16:44 2:11:44 2:27:32 0:09:14 1.0
14 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:17:05 2:12:05 2:27:56 0:09:35 1.0
14 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:30:48 2:25:48 2:43:18 0:23:18 1.0
14 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:18:37 2:13:37 2:24:18 0:06:35 1.0
14 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 18:05:00 20:46:49 2:41:49 2:53:09 0:33:36 1.0
14 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:23:41 2:18:41 2:35:20 0:16:11 1.0
14 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:26:51 2:21:51 2:47:23 0:25:35 1.0
14 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.14 SH STD 1,19 18:05:00 20:14:18 2:09:18 2:27:24 0:08:57 1.0
14 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.28 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:58:48 1:53:48 2:25:40 0:06:37 1.0
14 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:09:50 2:04:50 2:31:03 0:11:27 1.0
14 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.16 18:05:00 20:42:24 2:37:24 3:02:35 0:39:07 1.0

13.JUN

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-6 ms
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
19 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:40:52 1:35:52 1:51:12 0:04:45 1.0
19 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:31:17 1:26:17 2:09:26 0:15:49 1.0
19 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:39:22 1:34:22 1:45:41 0:00:00 1.0
19 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:42:51 1:37:51 1:55:28 0:08:17 1.0
19 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:42:50 1:37:50 1:49:34 0:03:28 1.0
19 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:42:52 1:37:52 1:49:37 0:03:30 1.0
19 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:49:36 1:44:36 1:57:09 0:10:14 1.0
19 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.26 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:34:53 1:29:53 1:53:15 0:06:00 1.0
19 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.18 STD 1.21, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:48:53 1:43:53 2:02:35 0:14:19 1.0
19 11156 Linjett 35 Kida Vidar Dahl TUR 1.16 18:05:00 20:23:21 2:18:21 2:40:29 0:47:14 1.0

20.JUN (KM2)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 6-3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
16 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:06:33 2:01:33 2:21:00 0:05:32 1.0
16 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:51:08 1:46:08 2:39:12 0:16:25 1.0
16 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:05:10 2:00:10 2:14:35 0:00:00 1.0
16 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 20:04:40 1:59:40 2:22:24 0:06:34 1.0
16 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:00:58 1:55:58 2:16:50 0:01:55 1.0
16 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:12:11 2:07:11 2:22:27 0:07:01 1.0
16 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:07:08 2:02:08 2:16:47 0:01:58 1.0
16 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:24:21 2:19:21 2:36:04 0:19:11 1.0
16 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.07 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:13:37 2:08:37 2:17:37 0:02:50 1.0
16 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 20:09:16 2:04:16 2:44:02 0:22:18 1.0
16 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:26:53 2:21:53 2:34:39 0:18:25 1.0
16 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:55:29 1:50:29 2:20:19 0:04:31 1.0
16 7647 Chess   Thomas Robertsen LYS 1.07 STD 1.07 -S0.03 18:05:00 20:26:08 2:21:08 2:31:01 0:15:21 1.0

27.JUN - 27/06/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: V, Ave wind: 4-2 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
20 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:31:10 1:26:10 1:39:57 0:06:19 1.0
20 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.48 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:14:36 1:09:36 1:43:00 0:07:01 1.0
20 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:27:42 1:22:42 1:32:37 0:00:00 1.0
20 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:29:20 1:24:20 1:40:21 0:06:30 1.0
20 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:25:29 1:20:29 1:34:58 0:01:59 1.0
20 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:32:52 1:27:52 1:38:25 0:05:10 1.0
20 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.06 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:34:00 1:29:00 1:34:20 0:01:37 1.0
20 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:17:58 1:12:58 1:32:40 0:00:02 1.0
20 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:38:55 1:33:55 1:45:11 0:11:13 1.0

8.AUG - 6/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 2-5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
18 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.14 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:49:40 1:44:40 1:59:19 0:07:20 1.0
18 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:44:04 1:39:04 1:50:57 0:00:00 1.0
18 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:42:49 1:37:49 1:56:24 0:04:35 1.0
18 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:44:16 1:39:16 1:57:08 0:05:14 1.0
18 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:46:43 1:41:43 1:53:55 0:02:39 1.0
18 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:51:04 1:46:04 1:55:37 0:04:16 1.0
18 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 18:05:00 20:08:40 2:03:40 2:12:19 0:19:58 1.0
18 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:38:47 1:33:47 1:59:06 0:06:25 1.0
18 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 18:05:00 19:52:30 1:47:30 2:06:51 0:13:28 1.0
18 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02     DNF     1.0
18 Maxi 77   Ida Eriksen TUR 1.01 18:05:00 20:07:02 2:02:02 2:03:15 0:12:11 1.0

15.AUG - 15/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: ØNØ, Ave wind: 2 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
18 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:28:45 1:23:45 1:37:09 0:24:27 1.0
18 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:03:05 0:58:05 1:26:33 0:11:55 1.0
18 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:06:08 1:01:08 1:12:45 0:03:19 1.0
18 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:03:18 0:58:18 1:08:48 0:00:00 1.0
18 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:24:54 1:19:54 1:29:29 0:18:29 1.0
18 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:07:56 1:02:56 1:10:29 0:01:31 1.0
18 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.11 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:32:55 1:27:55 1:37:35 0:25:56 1.0
18 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 18:05:00 19:39:42 1:34:42 1:41:20 0:30:24 1.0
18 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:30:49 1:25:49 1:36:07 0:24:24 1.0
18 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:27:09 1:22:09 1:36:56 0:23:51 1.0
18 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:00:15 0:55:15 1:11:50 0:02:20 1.0

22.AUG - 22/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: nsøv, Ave wind: 7-1 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
19 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02     DNF     1.0
19 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03 18:05:00 20:25:37 2:20:37 3:29:31 0:17:33 1.0
19 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 21:03:00 DNF     1.0
19 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 20:54:47 2:49:47 3:22:03 0:15:42 1.0
19 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:52:03 2:47:03 3:17:07 0:11:39 1.0
19 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12     DNF     1.0
19 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02     DNF     1.0
19 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 20:50:37 2:45:37 3:38:37 0:26:42 1.0
19 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02     DNF     1.0
19 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 20:29:23 2:24:23 3:03:22 0:00:00 1.0

29.AUG(KM3) - 29/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SV-SØ, Ave wind: 5-3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
15 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:04:18 1:59:18 2:18:23 0:13:55 1.0
15 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:37:50 1:32:50 2:19:15 0:11:20 1.0
15 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:54:09 1:49:09 2:02:15 0:00:00 1.0
15 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:48:52 1:43:52 2:03:36 0:01:08 1.0
15 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:58:47 1:53:47 2:14:16 0:10:11 1.0
15 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.11 18:05:00 20:12:19 2:07:19 2:21:19 0:17:11 1.0
15 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:03:32 1:58:32 2:12:45 0:09:23 1.0
15 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:32:14 2:27:14 2:44:54 0:38:05 1.0
15 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:34:30 2:29:30 2:41:28 0:36:18 1.0
15 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 19:48:15 1:43:15 2:16:17 0:10:38 1.0
15 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:35:41 2:30:41 2:44:15 0:38:32 1.0
15 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07     DNF     1.0
15 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:47:53 1:42:53 2:10:40 0:06:38 1.0
15 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.19 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:28:45 2:23:45 2:51:04 0:41:01 1.0

07.SEP - 07/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NV, Ave wind: 5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
18 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02     1:15:17 1:27:20 0:07:11 1.0
18 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03     1:04:43 1:36:26 0:11:42 1.0
18 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:10:32 1:19:00 0:00:00 1.0
18 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04     1:15:32 1:29:53 0:09:09 1.0
18 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02     1:10:03 1:22:40 0:03:06 1.0
18 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12     1:16:22 1:25:32 0:05:50 1.0
18 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12     DNF     1.0
18 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02     1:23:01 1:29:39 0:09:52 1.0
18 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03     1:09:30 1:31:44 0:09:39 1.0
18 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12     1:16:45 1:25:58 0:06:13 1.0
18 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19     DSQ     1.0

12.SEP(KM4) - 12/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 9
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
18 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:07:15 1:02:15 1:12:13 0:06:01 1.0
18 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 18:52:59 0:47:59 1:11:59 0:04:30 1.0
18 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:03:14 0:58:14 1:05:13 0:00:00 1.0
18 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:06:57 1:01:57 1:13:43 0:07:09 1.0
18 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:08:53 1:03:53 1:15:23 0:08:37 1.0
18 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:07:12 1:02:12 1:09:40 0:03:58 1.0
18 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:07:17 1:02:17 1:09:45 0:04:03 1.0
18 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:08:16 1:03:16 1:10:52 0:05:02 1.0
18 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02     DNF     1.0
18 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03     DNF     1.0
18 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 18:05:00 19:03:27 0:58:27 1:08:58 0:03:11 1.0

19.SEP - 19/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 10-2
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
15 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:20:59 2:15:59 2:37:44 0:06:01 1.0
15 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03 18:05:00 20:19:00 2:14:00 3:19:40 0:32:49 1.0
15 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:21:48 2:16:48 2:33:13 0:02:11 1.0
15 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 20:21:17 2:16:17 2:42:11 0:09:36 1.0
15 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:21:30 2:16:30 2:41:04 0:08:44 1.0
15 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:25:10 2:20:10 2:36:59 0:05:33 1.0
15 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:26:20 2:21:20 2:38:18 0:06:43 1.0
15 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03     DNF     1.0
15 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.11 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:28:01 2:23:01 2:38:45 0:07:12 1.0
15 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:22:01 2:17:01 2:33:28 0:02:24 1.0
15 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02     DNF     1.0
15 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.16 18:05:00   DNF     1.0
15 Maxi Racer   Henriette Slorer 1.12 18:05:00 20:22:16 2:17:16 2:33:44 0:02:39 1.0
15 Halberg Rassy   Hugo/ TUR 1.05 18:05:00 20:28:35 2:23:35 2:30:46 0:00:00 1.0

26.SEP(KM5) - 26/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: n, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
18 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 18:53:50 0:48:50 0:56:39 0:48:50 1.0
18 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.51 -S0,03 18:05:00 18:50:50 0:45:50 1:09:13 0:45:50 1.0
18 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 18:59:40 0:54:40 1:01:14 0:54:40 1.0
18 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:00:14 0:55:14 1:05:44 0:55:14 1.0
18 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:00:21 0:55:21 1:05:19 0:55:21 1.0
18 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:02:45 0:57:45 1:04:41 0:57:45 1.0
18 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:00:45 0:55:45 1:02:26 0:55:45 1.0
18 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:08:13 1:03:13 1:08:54 1:03:13 1.0
18 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.20 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:14:00 1:09:00 1:22:48 1:09:00 1.0
18 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 18:05:00 19:03:54 0:58:54 1:09:30 0:58:54 1.0
18 44     Created from sailno wizard 18:05:00 56:40 1:14:35:00 0:00:00 1:14:35:00 1.0


www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com