Onsdagsregatta 2012

Marineshop Onsdagscup pr. September 27, 2012 kl 6:42

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 1, To count: 16, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater 02.MAI 09.MAI 16.MAI 23.MAI(KM) 30.MAI 06.JUN 13.JUN 20.JUN (KM2) 27.JUN 8.AUG 15.AUG 22.AUG 29.AUG(KM3) 07.SEP 12.SEP(KM4) 19.SEP 26.SEP(KM5) Total Netto
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 28.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 DNF 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 28.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 100.0 72.0
2 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 4.0 3.0 13.0 DNF 4.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 DNF 7.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 103.0 90.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 2.0 4.0 13.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 137.0 109.0
4 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 160.0 132.0
5 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 5.0 9.0 13.0 DNF 11.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 12.0 8.0 28.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 166.0 138.0
6 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 8.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 11.0 DNF 9.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 203.0 175.0
7 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 3.0 1.0 13.0 DNF 1.0 28.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 2.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 2.0 28.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNF 4.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 220.0 192.0
8 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 7.0 3.0 2.0 28.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 10.0 6.0 12.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 267.0 239.0
9 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 6.0 13.0 12.0 7.0 11.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 12.0 28.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 3.0 284.0 256.0
10 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 5.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 28.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 292.0 264.0
11 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 15.0 DNF 12.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 10.0 28.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 11.0 DNF 11.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 310.0 282.0
12 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 6.0 7.0 13.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 10.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 9.0 28.0 DNC 7.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 4.0 28.0 DNC 3.0 28.0 DNC 311.0 283.0
13 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 9.0 6.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 13.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 8.0 12.0 DNF 15.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 311.0 283.0
14 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 9.0 10.0 13.0 DNF 15.0 DNF 11.0 14.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 28.0 DNC 15.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 332.0 304.0
15 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 28.0 DNC 8.0 28.0 DNC 10.0 28.0 DNC 13.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 8.0 28.0 DNC 13.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 15.0 DNF 11.0 358.0 330.0
16 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 1.0 2.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 3.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 3.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 373.0 345.0
17 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 5.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 9.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 12.0 DSQ 2.0 28.0 DNC 9.0 373.0 345.0
18 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 8.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 397.0 369.0
19 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.16 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 15.0 DNF 10.0 15.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 15.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 419.0 391.0
20 7647 Chess   Thomas Robertsen LYS 1.07 STD 1.07 -S0.03 28.0 DNC 6.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 9.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 435.0 407.0
21 11410 First 44.7 New Excuse Morten Harlem LYS 1.39 SH STD 1.40 7.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 8.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 435.0 407.0
22 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 1.12 u/spinn STD 1.13 8.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 8.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 436.0 408.0
23 44 Maxi Racer   Martinn Kamperhaug/ (Slorer) LYS 1.39 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 440.0 412.0
24 Halberg Rassy   Hugo/ TUR 1.05 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 1.0 28.0 DNC 449.0 421.0
25 Maxi 77   Ida Eriksen TUR 1.01 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 8.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 456.0 428.0
26 11156 Linjett 35 Kida Vidar Dahl TUR 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 10.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 458.0 430.0
27     Created from sailno wizard 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 476.0 448.0

02.MAI

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:23:31 1:18:31 1:42:04 0:00:00 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:32:08 1:27:08 1:43:41 0:01:22 2.0
3 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:37:46 1:32:46 1:43:54 0:01:38 3.0
4 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:35:57 1:30:57 1:45:30 0:02:57 4.0
5 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:15:50 1:10:50 1:46:15 0:02:47 5.0
6 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:43:13 1:38:13 1:50:00 0:07:05 6.0
7 11410 First 44.7 New Excuse Morten Harlem LYS 1.37 SH STD 1.40 18:05:00 19:27:09 1:22:09 1:52:33 0:07:39 7.0
8 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 1.12 u/spinn STD 1.13 18:05:00 20:05:00 2:00:00 2:14:24 0:28:52 8.0
9 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 18:05:00 20:11:24 2:06:24 2:15:15 0:31:00 9.0

09.MAI - 09/05/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 1-3 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:25:27 1:20:27 1:30:06 0:00:00 1.0
2 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:16:19 1:11:19 1:32:43 0:02:00 2.0
3 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:25:40 1:20:40 1:33:34 0:02:59 3.0
4 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:27:50 1:22:50 1:38:34 0:07:07 4.0
5 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:35:42 1:30:42 1:41:35 0:10:15 5.0
6 7647 Chess   Thomas Robertsen LYS 1.07 STD 1.07 -S0.03 18:05:00 19:43:43 1:38:43 1:45:38 0:14:30 6.0
7 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:41:00 1:36:00 1:47:31 0:15:33 7.0
8 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:42:11 1:37:11 1:54:41 0:20:49 8.0
9 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:23:50 1:18:50 1:58:15 0:18:46 9.0
10 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 18:05:00 20:03:30 1:58:30 2:06:48 0:34:17 10.0

16.MAI - 16/05/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3-0 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Place Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 DNF 13.0
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 DNF 13.0
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 DNF 13.0
1 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 DNF 13.0
1 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 DNF 13.0
1 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 DNF 13.0
1 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 DNF 13.0
1 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 DNF 13.0
1 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis DNF 13.0
1 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 DNF 13.0
1 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 DNF 13.0
1 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 DNF 13.0

23.MAI(KM)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 4-2 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:52:50 1:47:50 2:00:46 0:00:00 1.0
2 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:53:03 1:48:03 2:01:01 0:00:13 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:49:24 1:44:24 2:04:14 0:02:55 3.0
4 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:53:48 1:48:48 2:06:12 0:04:41 4.0
5 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:45:49 1:40:49 2:08:02 0:05:43 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:03:20 1:58:20 2:12:32 0:10:30 6.0
7 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:07:44 2:02:44 2:12:33 0:10:54 7.0
8 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 1.12 u/spinn STD 1.13 18:05:00 20:07:43 2:02:43 2:17:27 0:14:53 8.0
9 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 19:53:09 1:48:09 2:22:45 0:16:39 9.0
10 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:10:21 2:05:21 2:27:55 0:23:00 10.0
11 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:44:15 1:39:15 2:28:53 0:18:44 11.0
12 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02     DNF     15.0
12 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07     DNF     15.0
12 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.16     DNF     15.0

30.MAI

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 6 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:55:25 1:50:25 2:03:40 0:00:00 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:52:18 1:47:18 2:07:41 0:03:23 2.0
3 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:04:34 1:59:34 2:09:08 0:05:04 3.0
4 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:54:36 1:49:36 2:12:37 0:07:24 4.0
5 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:58:16 1:53:16 2:13:39 0:08:28 5.0
6 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 19:48:05 1:43:05 2:16:04 0:09:24 6.0
7 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:04:21 1:59:21 2:18:27 0:12:44 7.0
8 11410 First 44.7 New Excuse Morten Harlem LYS 1.39 SH STD 1.40 18:05:00 19:44:42 1:39:42 2:18:35 0:10:44 8.0
9 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:41:12 1:36:12 2:24:18 0:13:45 9.0
10 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.12 18:05:00 20:23:02 2:18:02 2:34:36 0:27:37 10.0
11 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.09 18:05:00 20:31:24 2:26:24 2:39:35 0:32:57 11.0
12 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:41:48 2:36:48 2:50:55 0:43:21 12.0
13 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:46:07 2:41:07 3:00:27 0:50:42 13.0

06.JUN - 06/06/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 6 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:07:30 2:02:30 2:17:12 0:00:00 1.0
2 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:18:37 2:13:37 2:24:18 0:06:35 2.0
3 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.28 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:58:48 1:53:48 2:25:40 0:06:37 3.0
4 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:11:48 2:06:48 2:27:05 0:08:31 4.0
5 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.14 SH STD 1,19 18:05:00 20:14:18 2:09:18 2:27:24 0:08:57 5.0
6 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:16:44 2:11:44 2:27:32 0:09:14 6.0
7 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:17:05 2:12:05 2:27:56 0:09:35 7.0
8 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:11:42 2:06:42 2:29:30 0:10:26 8.0
9 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:09:50 2:04:50 2:31:03 0:11:27 9.0
10 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:23:41 2:18:41 2:35:20 0:16:11 10.0
11 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:49:54 1:44:54 2:37:21 0:13:26 11.0
12 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:30:48 2:25:48 2:43:18 0:23:18 12.0
13 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:26:51 2:21:51 2:47:23 0:25:35 13.0
14 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 18:05:00 20:46:49 2:41:49 2:53:09 0:33:36 14.0
15 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.16 18:05:00 20:42:24 2:37:24 3:02:35 0:39:07 15.0

13.JUN

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-6 ms
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:39:22 1:34:22 1:45:41 0:00:00 1.0
2 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:42:50 1:37:50 1:49:34 0:03:28 2.0
3 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:42:52 1:37:52 1:49:37 0:03:30 3.0
4 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:40:52 1:35:52 1:51:12 0:04:45 4.0
5 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.26 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:34:53 1:29:53 1:53:15 0:06:00 5.0
6 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:42:51 1:37:51 1:55:28 0:08:17 6.0
7 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:49:36 1:44:36 1:57:09 0:10:14 7.0
8 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.18 STD 1.21, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:48:53 1:43:53 2:02:35 0:14:19 8.0
9 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:31:17 1:26:17 2:09:26 0:15:49 9.0
10 11156 Linjett 35 Kida Vidar Dahl TUR 1.16 18:05:00 20:23:21 2:18:21 2:40:29 0:47:14 10.0

20.JUN (KM2)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 6-3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:05:10 2:00:10 2:14:35 0:00:00 1.0
2 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:07:08 2:02:08 2:16:47 0:01:58 2.0
3 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:00:58 1:55:58 2:16:50 0:01:55 3.0
4 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.07 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:13:37 2:08:37 2:17:37 0:02:50 4.0
5 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:55:29 1:50:29 2:20:19 0:04:31 5.0
6 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:06:33 2:01:33 2:21:00 0:05:32 6.0
7 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 20:04:40 1:59:40 2:22:24 0:06:34 7.0
8 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:12:11 2:07:11 2:22:27 0:07:01 8.0
9 7647 Chess   Thomas Robertsen LYS 1.07 STD 1.07 -S0.03 18:05:00 20:26:08 2:21:08 2:31:01 0:15:21 9.0
10 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:26:53 2:21:53 2:34:39 0:18:25 10.0
11 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:24:21 2:19:21 2:36:04 0:19:11 11.0
12 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:51:08 1:46:08 2:39:12 0:16:25 12.0
13 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 20:09:16 2:04:16 2:44:02 0:22:18 13.0

27.JUN - 27/06/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: V, Ave wind: 4-2 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:27:42 1:22:42 1:32:37 0:00:00 1.0
2 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:17:58 1:12:58 1:32:40 0:00:02 2.0
3 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.06 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:34:00 1:29:00 1:34:20 0:01:37 3.0
4 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:25:29 1:20:29 1:34:58 0:01:59 4.0
5 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:32:52 1:27:52 1:38:25 0:05:10 5.0
6 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:31:10 1:26:10 1:39:57 0:06:19 6.0
7 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:29:20 1:24:20 1:40:21 0:06:30 7.0
8 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.48 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:14:36 1:09:36 1:43:00 0:07:01 8.0
9 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:38:55 1:33:55 1:45:11 0:11:13 9.0

8.AUG - 6/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 2-5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:44:04 1:39:04 1:50:57 0:00:00 1.0
2 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:46:43 1:41:43 1:53:55 0:02:39 2.0
3 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:51:04 1:46:04 1:55:37 0:04:16 3.0
4 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:42:49 1:37:49 1:56:24 0:04:35 4.0
5 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:44:16 1:39:16 1:57:08 0:05:14 5.0
6 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:38:47 1:33:47 1:59:06 0:06:25 6.0
7 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.14 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:49:40 1:44:40 1:59:19 0:07:20 7.0
8 Maxi 77   Ida Eriksen TUR 1.01 18:05:00 20:07:02 2:02:02 2:03:15 0:12:11 8.0
9 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 18:05:00 19:52:30 1:47:30 2:06:51 0:13:28 9.0
10 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 18:05:00 20:08:40 2:03:40 2:12:19 0:19:58 10.0
11 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02     DNF     12.0

15.AUG - 15/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: ØNØ, Ave wind: 2 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:03:18 0:58:18 1:08:48 0:00:00 1.0
2 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:07:56 1:02:56 1:10:29 0:01:31 2.0
3 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:00:15 0:55:15 1:11:50 0:02:20 3.0
4 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:06:08 1:01:08 1:12:45 0:03:19 4.0
5 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:03:05 0:58:05 1:26:33 0:11:55 5.0
6 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:24:54 1:19:54 1:29:29 0:18:29 6.0
7 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:30:49 1:25:49 1:36:07 0:24:24 7.0
8 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:27:09 1:22:09 1:36:56 0:23:51 8.0
9 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:28:45 1:23:45 1:37:09 0:24:27 9.0
10 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.11 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:32:55 1:27:55 1:37:35 0:25:56 10.0
11 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07 18:05:00 19:39:42 1:34:42 1:41:20 0:30:24 11.0

22.AUG - 22/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: nsøv, Ave wind: 7-1 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 20:29:23 2:24:23 3:03:22 0:00:00 1.0
2 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:52:03 2:47:03 3:17:07 0:11:39 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 20:54:47 2:49:47 3:22:03 0:15:42 3.0
4 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03 18:05:00 20:25:37 2:20:37 3:29:31 0:17:33 4.0
5 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 20:50:37 2:45:37 3:38:37 0:26:42 5.0
6 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 21:03:00 DNF     11.0
6 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02     DNF     11.0
6 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12     DNF     11.0
6 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02     DNF     11.0
6 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02     DNF     11.0

29.AUG(KM3) - 29/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: SV-SØ, Ave wind: 5-3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:54:09 1:49:09 2:02:15 0:00:00 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:48:52 1:43:52 2:03:36 0:01:08 2.0
3 8281 Wasa Wasa 420 Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.27 Ikke LYS bevis 18:05:00 19:47:53 1:42:53 2:10:40 0:06:38 3.0
4 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:03:32 1:58:32 2:12:45 0:09:23 4.0
5 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:58:47 1:53:47 2:14:16 0:10:11 5.0
6 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 19:48:15 1:43:15 2:16:17 0:10:38 6.0
7 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:04:18 1:59:18 2:18:23 0:13:55 7.0
8 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:37:50 1:32:50 2:19:15 0:11:20 8.0
9 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.11 18:05:00 20:12:19 2:07:19 2:21:19 0:17:11 9.0
10 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:34:30 2:29:30 2:41:28 0:36:18 10.0
11 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:35:41 2:30:41 2:44:15 0:38:32 11.0
12 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:32:14 2:27:14 2:44:54 0:38:05 12.0
13 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.19 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:28:45 2:23:45 2:51:04 0:41:01 13.0
14 12850 Skippi 650 Cruiser Lille Spurven Jan A Jensen TUR 1.07     DNF     15.0

07.SEP - 07/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 4, Wind dir: NV, Ave wind: 5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:10:32 1:19:00 0:00:00 1.0
2 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02     1:10:03 1:22:40 0:03:06 2.0
3 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12     1:16:22 1:25:32 0:05:50 3.0
4 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12     1:16:45 1:25:58 0:06:13 4.0
5 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02     1:15:17 1:27:20 0:07:11 5.0
6 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02     1:23:01 1:29:39 0:09:52 6.0
7 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04     1:15:32 1:29:53 0:09:09 7.0
8 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03     1:09:30 1:31:44 0:09:39 8.0
9 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03     1:04:43 1:36:26 0:11:42 9.0
10 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12     DNF     12.0
10 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19     DSQ     12.0

12.SEP(KM4) - 12/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 1, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 9
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:03:14 0:58:14 1:05:13 0:00:00 1.0
2 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 18:05:00 19:03:27 0:58:27 1:08:58 0:03:11 2.0
3 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:07:12 1:02:12 1:09:40 0:03:58 3.0
4 209 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:07:17 1:02:17 1:09:45 0:04:03 4.0
5 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:08:16 1:03:16 1:10:52 0:05:02 5.0
6 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 18:52:59 0:47:59 1:11:59 0:04:30 6.0
7 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:07:15 1:02:15 1:12:13 0:06:01 7.0
8 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:06:57 1:01:57 1:13:43 0:07:09 8.0
9 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:08:53 1:03:53 1:15:23 0:08:37 9.0
10 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 STD 1.08, -S0.02     DNF     12.0
10 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03     DNF     12.0

19.SEP - 19/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 10-2
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Halberg Rassy   Hugo/ TUR 1.05 18:05:00 20:28:35 2:23:35 2:30:46 0:00:00 1.0
2 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:21:48 2:16:48 2:33:13 0:02:11 2.0
3 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:22:01 2:17:01 2:33:28 0:02:24 3.0
4 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:25:10 2:20:10 2:36:59 0:05:33 4.0
5 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:20:59 2:15:59 2:37:44 0:06:01 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:26:20 2:21:20 2:38:18 0:06:43 6.0
7 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.11 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:28:01 2:23:01 2:38:45 0:07:12 7.0
8 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:21:30 2:16:30 2:41:04 0:08:44 8.0
9 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 20:21:17 2:16:17 2:42:11 0:09:36 9.0
10 44 Maxi Racer   Martinn Kamperhaug/ (Slorer) LYS 1.39 18:05:00 20:22:16 2:17:16 3:10:48 0:28:48 10.0
11 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03 18:05:00 20:19:00 2:14:00 3:19:40 0:32:49 11.0
12 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03     DNF     15.0
12 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02     DNF     15.0
12 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.16 18:05:00   DNF     15.0

26.SEP(KM5) - 26/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 18:53:50 0:48:50 0:56:39 0:00:00 1.0
2 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 18:59:40 0:54:40 1:01:14 0:04:05 2.0
3 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:00:45 0:55:45 1:02:26 0:05:10 3.0
4 183 Express Experten Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:02:45 0:57:45 1:04:41 0:07:10 4.0
5 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Ivo Haugland TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:00:21 0:55:21 1:05:19 0:07:21 5.0
6 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:00:14 0:55:14 1:05:44 0:07:38 6.0
7 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 u/spinn STD 1.11 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:08:13 1:03:13 1:08:54 0:11:15 7.0
8 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.51 -S0,03 18:05:00 18:50:50 0:45:50 1:09:13 0:08:19 8.0
9 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 18:05:00 19:03:54 0:58:54 1:09:30 0:10:54 9.0
10 44 Maxi Racer   Martinn Kamperhaug/ (Slorer) LYS 1.39 18:05:00 18:56:41 0:51:41 1:11:50 0:10:56 10.0
11 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.20 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:14:37 1:09:37 1:23:32 0:22:25 11.0


www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com