Onsdagsregatta 2011

Results as of 10:43 on October 11, 2011

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS 18.MAI(KM1) 08.JUN(KM2) 31.AUG(KM3) 14.SEP(KM4) 28.SEP(KM5) Total Netto
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 10.0
3 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 21.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 8.0 13.0 52.0 31.0
4 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 2.0 21.0 DNC 9.0 2.0 21.0 DNC 55.0 34.0
5 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 55.0 34.0
6 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 6.0 60.0 39.0
7 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 21.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 2.0 6.0 21.0 DNC 61.0 40.0
8 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 5.0 61.0 40.0
9 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 6.0 6.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0 61.0 40.0
10 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 8.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 10.0 21.0 DNC 9.0 69.0 48.0
11 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.12 21.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 71.0 50.0
12 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 21.0 DNC 8.0 11.0 21.0 DNC 12.0 73.0 52.0
13 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 21.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 82.0 61.0
14 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 12.0 21.0 DNC 10.0 85.0 64.0
15 Shipman   Henriette Slorer TUR 1.04 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 87.0 66.0
16 Maxi Fenix   Krister Eliasssen LYS 1.07 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 88.0 67.0
17 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 1.13 21.0 DNC 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 89.0 68.0
18 3299 Maxi Racer Max'Sea Lasse Andreas Holm LYS 1.12 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 89.0 68.0
19 9776 Bavaria 37 AC Felice Terje Lyngaas LYS 1.17 21.0 DNC 7.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 91.0 70.0
20 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.16 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 11.0 95.0 74.0

18.MAI(KM1) - 18/05/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 8-10 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:54:19 2:08:02 1.0
2 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08     2:04:25 2:14:22 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19     1:56:57 2:19:10 3.0
4 Maxi Fenix   Krister Eliasssen LYS 1.07     2:20:15 2:30:04 4.0
5 3299 Maxi Racer Max'Sea Lasse Andreas Holm LYS 1.12     2:21:38 2:38:38 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12     2:27:10 2:44:50 6.0
7 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09     DNF   8.0

08.JUN(KM2) - 08/06/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 1 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:16:09 1:11:09 1:19:41 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 18:05:00 19:14:19 1:09:19 1:22:29 2.0
3 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:21:44 1:16:44 1:25:56 3.0
4 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 18:05:00 19:10:02 1:05:02 1:37:33 4.0
5 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 1.13 18:05:00 19:45:27 1:40:27 1:53:31 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:51:41 1:46:41 1:59:29 6.0
7 9776 Bavaria 37 AC Felice Terje Lyngaas LYS 1.14 18:05:00 19:51:46 1:46:46 2:01:43 7.0
8 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 18:05:00 19:55:03 1:50:03 2:09:52 8.0
9 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30     DNF   11.0
9 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21     DNF   11.0

31.AUG(KM3) - 31/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:05:16 1:00:16 1:07:30 1.0
2 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 18:05:00 19:00:43 0:55:43 1:12:26 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 18:05:00 19:06:34 1:01:34 1:13:16 3.0
4 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 18:05:00 19:09:40 1:04:40 1:16:18 4.0
5 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.11 18:05:00 19:16:50 1:11:50 1:19:44 5.0
6 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 18:05:00 19:00:03 0:55:03 1:22:35 6.0
7 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.11 18:05:00 19:24:23 1:19:23 1:28:07 7.0
8 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 18:05:00 19:30:56 1:25:56 1:39:41 8.0
9 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 18:05:00 19:42:35 1:37:35 1:45:23 9.0
10 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 18:05:00 19:47:58 1:42:58 1:52:14 10.0
11 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.19 18:05:00 19:42:13 1:37:13 1:55:41 11.0
12 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 18:05:00 19:44:05 1:39:05 1:56:55 12.0

14.SEP(KM4) - 14/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:41:38 1:53:50 1.0
2 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08     1:48:58 1:57:41 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19     1:41:14 2:00:28 3.0
4 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16     1:44:02 2:00:41 4.0
5 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18     1:42:43 2:01:12 5.0
6 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30     1:33:31 2:01:34 6.0
7 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.12     1:53:40 2:07:18 7.0
8 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50     1:27:30 2:11:15 8.0

28.SEP(KM5) - 28/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:32:20 1:27:20 1:37:49 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 18:05:00 19:30:50 1:25:50 1:42:09 2.0
3 Shipman   Henriette Slorer TUR 1.04 18:05:00 19:43:53 1:38:53 1:42:50 3.0
4 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 18:05:00 19:32:10 1:27:10 1:42:51 4.0
5 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:37:15 1:32:15 1:43:19 5.0
6 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 18:05:00 19:34:30 1:29:30 1:43:49 6.0
7 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:38:15 1:33:15 1:44:26 7.0
8 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 18:05:00 19:33:00 1:28:00 1:46:29 8.0
9 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 18:05:00 19:44:20 1:39:20 1:48:16 9.0
10 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 18:05:00 19:37:00 1:32:00 1:48:34 10.0
11 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.15 18:05:00 19:41:30 1:36:30 1:50:59 11.0
12 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.20 18:05:00 19:39:00 1:34:00 1:52:48 12.0
13 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.51 18:05:00 19:20:40 1:15:40 1:54:15 13.0


www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com