Onsdagsregatta 2011

Results as of 10:25 on October 11, 2011

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 1, To count: 16, Ratings: LYS, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg 04.MAI 11.MAI 18.MAI(KM1) 25.MAI 01.JUN 08.JUN(KM2) 15.JUN 22.JUN 29.JUN 10.AUG 17.AUG 24.AUG 31.AUG(KM3) 07.SEP 14.SEP(KM4) 21.SEP 28.SEP(KM5) Total Netto
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 30.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 30.0 DNC 8.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 92.0 62.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 30.0 DNC 10.0 3.0 30.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 137.0 107.0
3 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 10.0 11.0 30.0 DNC 8.0 30.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 12.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 11.0 13.0 192.0 162.0
4 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 1.0 3.0 30.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 11.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 30.0 DNC 194.0 164.0
5 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 -S0.02 30.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 30.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 201.0 171.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 30.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 12.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 30.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 214.0 184.0
7 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02 30.0 DNC 8.0 30.0 DNC 6.0 12.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 30.0 DNC 5.0 30.0 DNC 4.0 223.0 193.0
8 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 2.0 9.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 30.0 DNC 13.0 8.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 273.0 243.0
9 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 5.0 30.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 11.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 10.0 14.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 10.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 289.0 259.0
10 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.12 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 294.0 264.0
11 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 9.0 12.0 30.0 DNC 10.0 30.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 30.0 DNC 12.0 30.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 11.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 294.0 264.0
12 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 319.0 289.0
13 3299 Maxi Racer Max'Sea Lasse Andreas Holm LYS 1.12 30.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 30.0 DNC 7.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 330.0 300.0
14 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 30.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 12.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 346.0 316.0
15 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02 30.0 DNC 7.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 6.0 30.0 DNC 9.0 30.0 DNC 9.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 361.0 331.0
16 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.29 SH u/spinn STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 4.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 11.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 436.0 406.0
17 9776 Bavaria 37 AC Felice Terje Lyngaas LYS 1.17 1.17 std - 0.02 8.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 440.0 410.0
18 First 47.7 Escape Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.33 STD 1.33, -S0,02 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 1.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 456.0 426.0
19 10850 Hanse 371 Jolie Carsten Ianke LYS 1.25 6.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 7.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 463.0 433.0
20 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 1.13 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 5.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 467.0 437.0
21 Safir Safir Andreas Holm LYS 1.16 STD 1.16 - SH1.15 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 7.0 30.0 DNC 468.0 438.0
22 9270 First 38.5 Filippa Oddleif Restad LYS 1.23 30.0 DNC 1.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 481.0 451.0
23 Shipman   Henriette Slorer LYS 1.04 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 3.0 483.0 453.0
24 11410 First 44.7 New Excuse Morten Harlem LYS 1.40 3.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 483.0 453.0
25 Maxi Fenix   Krister Eliasssen LYS 1.07 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 484.0 454.0
26 3939 Dehler DB1   Brian Authen LYS 1.22 7.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 487.0 457.0
27 2470 Sigma 36 Heidi Jonny Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 8.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 488.0 458.0
28 Bavaria 44   Henrik Paul LYS 1.23 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 9.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 489.0 459.0
29 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.16 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 11.0 491.0 461.0

04.MAI

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:18:22 1:13:22 1:35:23 1.0
2 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:29:48 1:24:48 1:38:22 2.0
3 11410 First 44.7 New Excuse Morten Harlem LYS 1.40 18:05:00 19:17:00 1:12:00 1:40:48 3.0
4 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.29 SH u/spinn STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 19:25:37 1:20:37 1:44:00 4.0
5 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 18:05:00 19:42:47 1:37:47 1:46:35 5.0
6 10850 Hanse 371 Jolie Carsten Ianke LYS 1.25 18:05:00 19:31:24 1:26:24 1:48:00 6.0
7 3939 Dehler DB1   Brian Authen LYS 1.22 18:05:00 19:34:08 1:29:08 1:48:45 7.0
8 9776 Bavaria 37 AC Felice Terje Lyngaas LYS 1.17 1.17 std - 0.02 18:05:00 19:38:56 1:33:56 1:49:54 8.0
9 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:39:17 1:34:17 1:51:15 9.0
10 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:20:02 1:15:02 1:52:33 10.0

11.MAI - 11/05/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 1-5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 9270 First 38.5 Filippa Oddleif Restad LYS 1.23 18:05:00 19:00:10 0:55:10 1:07:51 1.0
2 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:13:41 1:08:41 1:16:56 2.0
3 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:04:15 0:59:15 1:17:02 3.0
4 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:22:01 1:17:01 1:23:11 4.0
5 3299 Maxi Racer Max'Sea Lasse Andreas Holm LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:21:31 1:16:31 1:25:42 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:21:57 1:16:57 1:26:11 6.0
7 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.18 STD 1.21, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:19:33 1:14:33 1:27:58 7.0
8 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:19:35 1:14:35 1:28:01 8.0
9 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:21:11 1:16:11 1:28:22 9.0
10 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:19:21 1:14:21 1:28:29 10.0
11 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:08:09 1:03:09 1:34:44 11.0
12 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:30:04 1:25:04 1:40:23 12.0

18.MAI(KM1) - 18/05/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 8-10 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:54:19 2:08:02 1.0
2 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 -S0.02     2:04:25 2:14:22 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04     1:56:57 2:19:10 3.0
4 Maxi Fenix   Krister Eliasssen LYS 1.07     2:20:15 2:30:04 4.0
5 3299 Maxi Racer Max'Sea Lasse Andreas Holm LYS 1.12     2:21:38 2:38:38 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12     2:27:10 2:44:50 6.0
7 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09     DNF   8.0

25.MAI

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 12-6 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.29 SH u/spinn STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03 18:05:00 19:28:10 1:23:10 1:47:17 1.0
2 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:37:17 1:48:57 2.0
3 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03     1:24:02 1:49:15 3.0
4 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 -S0.02     1:47:10 1:55:44 4.0
5 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19     1:39:47 1:57:45 5.0
6 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02     1:41:30 1:59:46 6.0
7 10850 Hanse 371 Jolie Carsten Ianke LYS 1.25     1:36:05 2:00:06 7.0
8 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:28:10 1:23:10 2:04:45 8.0
9 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12     1:51:53 2:05:19 9.0
10 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02     1:50:47 2:10:43 10.0
11 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09     2:03:14 2:14:19 11.0

01.JUN

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 5-11 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03     1:17:14 1:40:24 1.0
2 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 -S0.02     1:33:02 1:40:29 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04     1:24:48 1:40:55 3.0
4 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:33:17 1:44:29 4.0
5 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19     1:31:19 1:47:45 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12     1:36:47 1:48:24 6.0
7 3299 Maxi Racer Max'Sea Lasse Andreas Holm LYS 1.12     1:38:22 1:50:10 7.0
8 2470 Sigma 36 Heidi Jonny Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02     1:35:05 1:52:12 8.0
9 Bavaria 44   Henrik Paul LYS 1.23     1:40:03 2:03:04 9.0
10 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02     DNF   12.0
10 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 1.13     DNF   12.0

08.JUN(KM2) - 08/06/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 1 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:16:09 1:11:09 1:19:41 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:14:19 1:09:19 1:22:29 2.0
3 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:21:44 1:16:44 1:25:56 3.0
4 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:10:02 1:05:02 1:37:33 4.0
5 2492 Sweden Yachts C34 Solbris Ole-Johannes Myhren TUR 1.13 18:05:00 19:45:27 1:40:27 1:53:31 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:51:41 1:46:41 1:59:29 6.0
7 9776 Bavaria 37 AC Felice Terje Lyngaas LYS 1.14 1.17 std - 0.02 18:05:00 19:51:46 1:46:46 2:01:43 7.0
8 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:55:03 1:50:03 2:09:52 8.0
9 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03     DNF   11.0
9 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02     DNF   11.0

15.JUN

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:07:18 2:02:18 2:16:59 1.0
2 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:09:05 2:04:05 2:18:58 2.0
3 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 20:10:05 2:05:05 2:27:36 3.0
4 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 18:05:00 20:11:40 2:06:40 2:29:28 4.0
5 9776 Bavaria 37 AC Felice Terje Lyngaas LYS 1.15 1.17 std - 0.02 18:05:00 20:15:38 2:10:38 2:30:14 5.0
6 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.18 STD 1.21, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:13:34 2:08:34 2:31:43 6.0
7 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:16:47 2:11:47 2:35:30 7.0
8 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 20:24:17 2:19:17 2:36:00 8.0
9 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19.52.40 1:47:40 2:41:30 9.0
10 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 18:05:00 20:37:22 2:32:22 2:46:05 10.0

22.JUN

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:05:00, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 10-12
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.06 -S0.02     2:04:50 2:12:19 1.0
2 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.15 SH STD 1,19     1:55:20 2:12:38 2.0
3 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.12     1:59:44 2:14:06 3.0
4 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04     1:56:18 2:18:24 4.0
5 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03     1:51:25 2:24:51 5.0
6 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03     1:37:00 2:25:30 6.0
7 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02     2:04:58 2:27:28 7.0
8 3299 Maxi Racer Max'Sea Lasse Andreas Holm LYS 1.12     2:12:29 2:28:23 8.0
9 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12     2:26:15 2:43:48 9.0
10 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09     3:11:00 3:28:11 10.0

29.JUN - 29/06/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 4-2 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04     1:53:15 2:14:46 1.0
2 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02     1:59:44 2:18:53 2.0
3 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.12     2:04:58 2:19:58 3.0
4 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 -S0.02     2:10:08 2:20:33 4.0
5 First 47.7 Escape Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.31 STD 1.33, -S0,02     1:49:10 2:23:01 5.0
6 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12     2:09:52 2:25:27 6.0
7 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03     1:40:22 2:30:33 7.0
8 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     2:15:45 2:32:02 8.0
9 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.20 STD 1.21, -S0.02     2:07:47 2:33:20 9.0
10 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02     2:10:20 2:33:48 10.0
11 3299 Maxi Racer Max'Sea Lasse Andreas Holm LYS 1.12     2:29:10 2:47:04 11.0
12 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02     2:26:26 2:52:47 12.0
13 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09     DNF   14.0

10.AUG - 10/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2, Wind dir: NV, Ave wind: 9 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 First 47.7 Escape Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.34 STD 1.33, -S0,02 18:05:00 19:25:59 1:20:59 1:48:31 1.0
2 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:44:28 1:39:28 1:51:24 2.0
3 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:46:21 1:41:21 1:53:31 3.0
4 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:42:17 1:37:17 1:55:46 4.0
5 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:50:37 1:45:37 1:58:17 5.0
6 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:46:46 1:41:46 2:00:05 6.0
7 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:53:09 1:48:09 2:01:08 7.0
8 3299 Maxi Racer Max'Sea Lasse Andreas Holm LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:57:38 1:52:38 2:06:09 8.0
9 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:31:02 1:26:02 2:09:03 9.0
10 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.14 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 20:22:22 2:17:22 2:36:36 10.0

17.AUG - 17/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03     1:04:49 1:24:16 1.0
2 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.12     1:18:23 1:27:47 2.0
3 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02     1:18:20 1:32:26 3.0
4 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:24:12 1:34:18 4.0
5 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04     1:21:42 1:37:13 5.0
6 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.12     1:26:49 1:37:14 6.0
7 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.07 -S0.02     1:32:35 1:39:04 7.0
8 3299 Maxi Racer Max'Sea Lasse Andreas Holm LYS 1.12     1:28:40 1:39:18 8.0
9 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02     1:28:11 1:46:42 9.0
10 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03     1:12:06 1:47:26 10.0
11 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09     1:40:13 1:49:14 11.0
12 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12     1:39:33 1:51:30 12.0
13 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02     1:39:09 1:57:00 13.0

24.AUG - 24/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:27:12 1:37:40 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04     1:23:48 1:39:43 2.0
3 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.12     1:29:34 1:40:19 3.0
4 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03     1:18:11 1:41:38 4.0
5 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02     1:27:20 1:43:03 5.0
6 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.12     1:32:03 1:43:06 6.0
7 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 -S0.02     1:37:42 1:45:31 7.0
8 3299 Maxi Racer Max'Sea Lasse Andreas Holm LYS 1.12     1:35:28 1:46:55 8.0
9 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09     1:39:50 1:48:49 9.0
10 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02     1:34:23 1:51:22 10.0
11 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.32 SH u/spinn STD 1,33 / SH 1,32 / -S0.03     1:24:49 1:51:57 11.0
12 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03     1:15:20 1:52:15 12.0
13 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02     1:49:26 2:06:57 13.0

31.AUG(KM3) - 31/08/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:05:16 1:00:16 1:07:30 1.0
2 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:00:43 0:55:43 1:12:26 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:06:34 1:01:34 1:13:16 3.0
4 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:09:40 1:04:40 1:16:18 4.0
5 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 1.11 18:05:00 19:16:50 1:11:50 1:19:44 5.0
6 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:00:03 0:55:03 1:22:35 6.0
7 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.11 18:05:00 19:24:23 1:19:23 1:28:07 7.0
8 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:30:56 1:25:56 1:39:41 8.0
9 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:42:35 1:37:35 1:45:23 9.0
10 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 18:05:00 19:47:58 1:42:58 1:52:14 10.0
11 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.19 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:42:13 1:37:13 1:55:41 11.0
12 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 18:05:00 19:44:05 1:39:05 1:56:55 12.0

07.SEP - 07/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: SØ, Ave wind: 3 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04     1:11:30 1:25:05 1.0
2 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:16:50 1:26:03 2.0
3 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02     1:20:27 1:33:19 3.0
4 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.28 -S0,03     1:17:50 1:39:38 4.0
5 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12     1:29:02 1:39:43 5.0
6 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.12     1:30:25 1:41:16 6.0
7 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 -S0.02     1:35:56 1:43:36 7.0
8 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03     1:15:40 1:52:45 8.0
9 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02     DNF   11.0
9 Safir Safir Andreas Holm LYS 1.16 STD 1.16 - SH1.15     DNF   11.0

14.SEP(KM4) - 14/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 2
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:41:38 1:53:50 1.0
2 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 -S0.02     1:48:58 1:57:41 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04     1:41:14 2:00:28 3.0
4 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02     1:44:02 2:00:41 4.0
5 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02     1:42:43 2:01:12 5.0
6 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03     1:33:31 2:01:34 6.0
7 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.12     1:53:40 2:07:18 7.0
8 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.50 -S0,03     1:27:30 2:11:15 8.0

21.SEP - 21/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12     1:24:41 1:34:51 1.0
2 9841 Alo 96 MS Mee Ran Hugo Sandstrand LYS 1.08 -S0.02     1:29:15 1:36:23 2.0
3 8948 1 ton Griffin Martin Kamperhaug LYS 1.30 -S0,03     1:15:10 1:37:43 3.0
4 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04     1:23:00 1:38:46 4.0
5 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.12     1:29:00 1:39:41 5.0
6 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02     1:27:04 1:41:00 6.0
7 Safir Safir Andreas Holm LYS 1.15 STD 1.16 - SH1.15     1:29:33 1:42:59 7.0
8 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.15 SH STD 1,19     1:30:35 1:44:10 8.0
9 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12     1:33:08 1:44:19 9.0
10 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.18 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02     1:30:52 1:47:13 10.0
11 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.49 -S0,03     1:12:36 1:48:10 11.0
12 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09     1:40:15 1:49:16 12.0

28.SEP(KM5) - 28/09/11 at 

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Course: 3, Wind dir: VSV, Ave wind: 5 M/S
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater OCS Tillegg Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:32:20 1:27:20 1:37:49 1.0
2 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Violia Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 1.19 STD 1.19 , -S0.04 18:05:00 19:30:50 1:25:50 1:42:09 2.0
3 Shipman   Henriette Slorer LYS 1.04 18:05:00 19:43:53 1:38:53 1:42:50 3.0
4 3654 X-102 Slow Motion Øivind Aasen TUR 1.18 -S0.02 18:05:00 19:32:10 1:27:10 1:42:51 4.0
5 183 Express Ekspressen Tønnesen, LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:37:15 1:32:15 1:43:19 5.0
6 6300 Banner 1/2-ton Six Pack Jonny Aasen LYS 1.16 STD 1.16, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:34:30 1:29:30 1:43:49 6.0
7 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 1.12 18:05:00 19:38:15 1:33:15 1:44:26 7.0
8 12021 Carrera Hemlsmann   Tore Holm LYS 1.21 STD 1.21, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:33:00 1:28:00 1:46:29 8.0
9 8624 J24 Tina 2 Sverre Gjulem TUR 1.09 18:05:00 19:44:20 1:39:20 1:48:16 9.0
10 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 1.18 SH STD 1,19 18:05:00 19:37:00 1:32:00 1:48:34 10.0
11 Beneteau Oceanis 323 Claudine Kjel Nætt TUR 1.15 18:05:00 19:41:30 1:36:30 1:50:59 11.0
12 7456 Concord 38 Elin Ensby TUR 1.20 SH u/spinn STD 1.21, SH1.20, -S0.02 18:05:00 19:39:00 1:34:00 1:52:48 12.0
13 9340 BB 13.5 Marineshop Krister Eliassen LYS 1.51 -S0,03 18:05:00 19:20:40 1:15:40 1:54:15 13.0


www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com