Klubbmesterskap 2014

Klubbmesterskap 2014

Results are final as of 21:39 on September 24, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater 28.mai (KM1) 18.juni (KM2) 27.aug (KM3) 10.sept (KM4) 24.sept (KM5) Total Netto
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914   2014: 0.914 5.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 13.0 8.0
2 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 15.0 10.0
3 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 2.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 7.0 21.0 14.0
4 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 3.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 11.0 28.0 17.0
5 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 4.0 20.0 DNC 3.0 8.5 10.0 45.5 25.5
6 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910   2014: 0.910 10.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 3.0 37.0 27.0
7 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 6.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 48.0 28.0
8 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911     20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 2.0 49.0 29.0
9 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917   2014: 0.917 7.0 10.0 9.0 8.5 5.0 39.5 29.5
10 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 8.0 11.0 20.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 54.0 34.0
11 4852 Elvstrøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 SH 2014: 0.797 / 0.788 SH 20.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 56.0 36.0
12 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 SH 2014: SH1.006 - STD1.013 9.0 8.0 10.0 15.0 12.0 54.0 39.0
13 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008   2014: 1.008 12.0 DNF 12.0 11.0 20.0 DNC 6.0 61.0 41.0
14 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798   2014: 0.798 20.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 68.0 48.0
15 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 SH USP 0.871 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 87.0 67.0
16 14538 Xp38 Venus Egil Nordli LYS 1.035   2014: 1.035 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 12.0 20.0 DNC 92.0 72.0
17 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820     20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 13.0 19.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 92.0 72.0
18 3821 Lady Helmsmann             20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 99.0 79.0
18 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 0.872     20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 99.0 79.0

28.mai (KM1) - 28.mai at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 4, Course: 5, Wind dir: NV-NØ, Ave wind: 2
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 19:22:44 1:17:44 1:05:22 0:00:00 1.0
2 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 19:21:24 1:16:24 1:06:37 0:01:26 2.0
3 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 19:26:45 1:21:45 1:08:45 0:04:01 3.0
4 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 19:24:22 1:19:22 1:09:12 0:04:24 4.0
5 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914   2014: 0.914 19:21:47 1:16:47 1:10:11 0:05:16 5.0
6 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 19:29:00 1:24:00 1:10:39 0:06:16 6.0
7 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917   2014: 0.917 19:24:59 1:19:59 1:13:21 0:08:42 7.0
8 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 19:29:45 1:24:45 1:13:54 0:09:47 8.0
9 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 SH 2014: SH1.006 - STD1.013 19:19:52 1:14:52 1:15:19 0:09:53 9.0
10 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910   2014: 0.910 19:31:45 1:26:45 1:18:57 0:14:55 10.0
11 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008   2014: 1.008   DNF     12.0

18.juni (KM2) - 18.juni at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 8, Course: 3, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 6
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 19:34:05 1:29:05 1:14:55 0:00:00 1.0
2 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 19:35:59 1:30:59 1:16:31 0:01:54 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914   2014: 0.914 19:30:03 1:25:03 1:17:44 0:03:05 3.0
4 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 19:35:40 1:30:40 1:19:04 0:04:45 4.0
5 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 19:39:31 1:34:31 1:19:29 0:05:26 5.0
6 4852 Elvstrøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 SH 2014: 0.797 / 0.788 SH 19:46:26 1:41:26 1:19:56 0:06:22 6.0
7 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910   2014: 0.910 19:33:35 1:28:35 1:20:37 0:06:15 7.0
8 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 SH 2014: SH1.006 - STD1.013 19:27:55 1:22:55 1:23:25 0:08:27 8.0
9 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798   2014: 0.798 19:50:07 1:45:07 1:23:53 0:11:14 9.0
10 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917   2014: 0.917 19:36:43 1:31:43 1:24:06 0:10:01 10.0
11 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 19:46:01 1:41:01 1:28:05 0:15:06 11.0
12 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008   2014: 1.008 19:43:56 1:38:56 1:39:43 0:24:37 12.0

27.aug (KM3) - 27.aug at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 4, Wind dir: S-V-N, Ave wind: 3
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914   2014: 0.914 19:21:17 1:16:17 1:09:43 0:00:00 1.0
2 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 19:27:28 1:22:28 1:11:55 0:02:31 2.0
3 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 19:28:43 1:23:43 1:13:00 0:03:46 3.0
4 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 19:32:44 1:27:44 1:13:47 0:04:50 4.0
5 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 19:34:16 1:29:16 1:15:04 0:06:22 5.0
6 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911     19:28:32 1:23:32 1:16:06 0:07:00 6.0
7 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910   2014: 0.910 19:32:02 1:27:02 1:19:12 0:10:25 7.0
8 4852 Elvstrøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 SH 2014: 0.797 / 0.788 SH 19:45:38 1:40:38 1:19:18 0:12:09 8.0
9 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917   2014: 0.917 19:32:51 1:27:51 1:20:34 0:11:49 9.0
10 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 SH 2014: SH1.006 - STD1.013 19:26:43 1:21:43 1:22:12 0:12:25 10.0
11 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008   2014: 1.008 19:30:38 1:25:38 1:26:19 0:16:28 11.0
12 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798   2014: 0.798 19:55:57 1:50:57 1:28:32 0:23:35 12.0
13 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820     20:13:31 2:08:31 1:45:23 0:43:29 13.0

10.sept (KM4) - 10.sept at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 7
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911     19:26:45 1:21:45 1:14:28 0:00:00 1.0
2 4852 Elvstrøm Mustang Troubble 07 Mikael Bekkevold LYS 0.788 SH 2014: 0.797 / 0.788 SH 19:41:29 1:36:29 1:16:02 0:01:58 2.0
3 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914   2014: 0.914 19:29:21 1:24:21 1:17:06 0:02:52 3.0
4 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 19:39:09 1:34:09 1:19:11 0:05:36 4.0
5 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 19:40:15 1:35:15 1:20:06 0:06:42 5.0
6 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 19:38:04 1:33:04 1:21:09 0:07:40 6.0
7 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 19:38:31 1:33:31 1:21:33 0:08:07 7.0
8 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 19:39:19 1:34:19 1:22:15 0:08:55 8.5
8 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917   2014: 0.917 19:34:42 1:29:42 1:22:15 0:08:29 8.5
10 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910   2014: 0.910 19:36:12 1:31:12 1:23:00 0:09:22 10.0
11 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 19:44:02 1:39:02 1:23:17 0:10:29 11.0
12 14538 Xp38 Venus Egil Nordli LYS 1.035   2014: 1.035 19:25:42 1:20:42 1:23:31 0:08:45 12.0
13 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798   2014: 0.798 19:51:14 1:46:14 1:24:46 0:12:54 13.0
14 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 SH USP 0.871 19:45:10 1:40:10 1:27:15 0:14:40 14.0
15 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 SH 2014: SH1.006 - STD1.013 19:37:10 1:32:10 1:32:43 0:18:08 15.0
16 6569 Maxi Fenix Magda Ida LYS 0.820       DNF     19.0
16 3821 Lady Helmsmann               DNF     19.0
16 3299 Maxi Racer   Patric Sten Bøckmann LYS 0.872       DNF     19.0

24.sept (KM5) - 24.sept at 18:05:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:05:00, Distance: 6, Course: 1, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 7
Plass Seilnr. Båttype Båtnavn Rormann Klasse LYS Division Notater Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 1040 J/80 Lakrisa Viola Børre Dahl & Knut Arne Ruud LYS 0.914   2014: 0.914 18:37:34 0:32:34 0:29:46 0:00:00 1.0
2 6300 Banner 1/2-ton MK Baat Martin Kamperhaug LYS 0.911     18:38:18 0:33:18 0:30:20 0:00:38 2.0
3 9974 1/2 Tonner Sarpsborg Elinstallasjon Aasen LYS 0.910   2014: 0.910 18:39:31 0:34:31 0:31:25 0:01:48 3.0
4 561 Express Citius Kai Storheier LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 18:42:24 0:37:24 0:31:27 0:02:00 4.0
5 7143 FirstClass8 Amatør¨n Aasen LYS 0.917   2014: 0.917 18:40:24 0:35:24 0:32:28 0:02:56 5.0
6 15113 Life 7.5 My Life Sverre Gjulem LYS 1.008   2014: 1.008 18:38:54 0:33:54 0:34:10 0:04:22 6.0
7 3597 Maxi Racer NO Limit Stian Aarum LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 18:44:47 0:39:47 0:34:41 0:05:39 7.0
8 3325 Maxi Racer Maximus Tom Nielsen LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 18:45:36 0:40:36 0:35:24 0:06:28 8.0
9 21 Express Expresso   LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 18:47:07 0:42:07 0:35:25 0:06:43 9.0
10 13716 Maxi Racer Slaget Føre Lars Aarum, Gunnar S. Johansen LYS 0.872   2014: 0.872 18:45:40 0:40:40 0:35:28 0:06:32 10.0
11 998 Express Xperten Team Xperten LYS 0.841   2014: 0.841 18:47:59 0:42:59 0:36:09 0:07:35 11.0
12 13440 Maxi 1300 Utopia Per Christian Kjølberg LYS 1.006 SH 2014: SH1.006 - STD1.013 18:43:09 0:38:09 0:38:23 0:08:34 12.0
13 14161 Smaragd Hanna Peter Brænne LYS 0.871 SH USP 0.871 18:54:05 0:49:05 0:42:45 0:14:55 13.0
14 4246 Albin 78 Cirrus Papillon Camilla Sandstrand LYS 0.798   2014: 0.798 18:58:45 0:53:45 0:42:54 0:16:27 14.0

www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

www.sarpsborg-seilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com